Heren VETB
Laatst gespeelde wedstrijddag
Stand
Pos. |
Team |
# |
Punten |
W |
G |
V |
+ |
- |
Straf |
1 |
Qui Vive H30-1 |
22 |
55 |
17 |
4 |
1 |
82 |
32 |
0 |
2 |
Myra H30-1 |
22 |
51 |
16 |
3 |
3 |
69 |
24 |
0 |
3 |
Pinoké H30-2 |
22 |
51 |
16 |
3 |
3 |
66 |
30 |
0 |
4 |
Rood-Wit H30-2 |
22 |
37 |
11 |
4 |
7 |
63 |
41 |
0 |
5 |
Hilversum H30-1 |
22 |
32 |
10 |
2 |
10 |
50 |
46 |
0 |
6 |
Weesp H30-1 |
22 |
31 |
10 |
1 |
11 |
44 |
44 |
0 |
7 |
Gooische H30-3 |
22 |
26 |
7 |
5 |
10 |
36 |
47 |
0 |
8 |
Amsterdam H30-3 |
22 |
22 |
7 |
1 |
14 |
45 |
65 |
0 |
9 |
Bloemendaal H30-4 |
22 |
21 |
6 |
3 |
13 |
48 |
71 |
0 |
10 |
AthenA H30-2 |
22 |
21 |
5 |
6 |
11 |
41 |
69 |
0 |
11 |
Huizen H30-2 |
22 |
19 |
5 |
7 |
10 |
41 |
61 |
3 |
12 |
Bloemendaal H30-6 |
22 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
19 |
20 |
75 |
3 |
Uitslagen
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
ZONDAG 4 SEPTEMBER 2022 |
Bloemendaal H30-4 |
Bloemendaal H30-6 |
(3-2)final |
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022 |
Pinoké H30-2 |
Myra H30-1 |
(2-2)scheduled |
Weesp H30-1 |
Rood-Wit H30-2 |
(2-2)final |
Hilversum H30-1 |
AthenA H30-2 |
(3-4)final |
Huizen H30-2 |
Gooische H30-3 |
(0-3)scheduled |
Amsterdam H30-3 |
Qui Vive H30-1 |
(4-5)scheduled |
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022 |
Rood-Wit H30-2 |
Bloemendaal H30-4 |
(5-2)scheduled |
Qui Vive H30-1 |
Pinoké H30-2 |
(2-2)scheduled |
Myra H30-1 |
Huizen H30-2 |
(6-1)final |
AthenA H30-2 |
Amsterdam H30-3 |
(4-2)scheduled |
Bloemendaal H30-6 |
Hilversum H30-1 |
(0-1)final |
WOENSDAG 21 SEPTEMBER 2022 |
Gooische H30-3 |
Weesp H30-1 |
(1-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022 |
Amsterdam H30-3 |
Bloemendaal H30-6 |
(3-0)scheduled |
Gooische H30-3 |
Rood-Wit H30-2 |
(3-2)final |
Weesp H30-1 |
Myra H30-1 |
(1-0)final |
Huizen H30-2 |
Qui Vive H30-1 |
(3-3)final |
Pinoké H30-2 |
AthenA H30-2 |
(2-1)scheduled |
Hilversum H30-1 |
Bloemendaal H30-4 |
(4-2)final |
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022 |
Rood-Wit H30-2 |
Hilversum H30-1 |
(4-1)final |
AthenA H30-2 |
Huizen H30-2 |
(2-2)final |
Qui Vive H30-1 |
Weesp H30-1 |
(8-2)final |
Myra H30-1 |
Gooische H30-3 |
(8-2)scheduled |
Bloemendaal H30-6 |
Pinoké H30-2 |
(2-6)scheduled |
Bloemendaal H30-4 |
Amsterdam H30-3 |
(2-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022 |
Gooische H30-3 |
Qui Vive H30-1 |
(2-4)scheduled |
Weesp H30-1 |
AthenA H30-2 |
(2-3)final |
Huizen H30-2 |
Bloemendaal H30-6 |
(2-2)final |
Myra H30-1 |
Rood-Wit H30-2 |
(2-2)final |
Pinoké H30-2 |
Bloemendaal H30-4 |
(4-3)final |
Amsterdam H30-3 |
Hilversum H30-1 |
(1-3)scheduled |
WOENSDAG 12 OKTOBER 2022 |
Gooische H30-3 |
AthenA H30-2 |
(1-2)final |
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022 |
Qui Vive H30-1 |
Myra H30-1 |
(2-1)final |
Bloemendaal H30-4 |
Huizen H30-2 |
(2-4)cancelled |
Bloemendaal H30-6 |
Weesp H30-1 |
(0-4)final |
Rood-Wit H30-2 |
Amsterdam H30-3 |
(6-7)scheduled |
Hilversum H30-1 |
Pinoké H30-2 |
(2-3)final |
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022 |
Qui Vive H30-1 |
Rood-Wit H30-2 |
(2-0)final |
Myra H30-1 |
AthenA H30-2 |
(4-1)final |
Weesp H30-1 |
Bloemendaal H30-4 |
(3-1)final |
Huizen H30-2 |
Hilversum H30-1 |
(2-0)final |
Pinoké H30-2 |
Amsterdam H30-3 |
(3-0)scheduled |
Gooische H30-3 |
Bloemendaal H30-6 |
(3-0)final |
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022 |
AthenA H30-2 |
Qui Vive H30-1 |
(3-5)final |
Rood-Wit H30-2 |
Pinoké H30-2 |
(1-2)final |
Amsterdam H30-3 |
Huizen H30-2 |
(2-3)scheduled |
Bloemendaal H30-4 |
Gooische H30-3 |
(2-2)final |
Hilversum H30-1 |
Weesp H30-1 |
(1-2)final |
Bloemendaal H30-6 |
Myra H30-1 |
(0-2)final |
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022 |
Qui Vive H30-1 |
Bloemendaal H30-6 |
(8-0)final |
Weesp H30-1 |
Amsterdam H30-3 |
(2-1)scheduled |
Myra H30-1 |
Bloemendaal H30-4 |
(2-0)final |
Gooische H30-3 |
Hilversum H30-1 |
(2-4)final |
AthenA H30-2 |
Rood-Wit H30-2 |
(1-1)final |
Huizen H30-2 |
Pinoké H30-2 |
(2-3)scheduled |
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022 |
Pinoké H30-2 |
Weesp H30-1 |
(3-1)scheduled |
Hilversum H30-1 |
Myra H30-1 |
(1-0)final |
Huizen H30-2 |
Rood-Wit H30-2 |
(2-4)final |
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022 |
AthenA H30-2 |
Bloemendaal H30-4 |
(2-3)final |
Weesp H30-1 |
Huizen H30-2 |
(3-1)final |
Rood-Wit H30-2 |
Bloemendaal H30-6 |
(5-1)final |
Myra H30-1 |
Amsterdam H30-3 |
(4-0)scheduled |
Gooische H30-3 |
Pinoké H30-2 |
(2-2)final |
Qui Vive H30-1 |
Hilversum H30-1 |
(3-1)final |
ZONDAG 4 DECEMBER 2022 |
Bloemendaal H30-4 |
Huizen H30-2 |
(3-1)final |
Amsterdam H30-3 |
Gooische H30-3 |
(1-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 5 MAART 2023 |
Bloemendaal H30-4 |
Qui Vive H30-1 |
(2-6)final |
MAANDAG 6 MAART 2023 |
Bloemendaal H30-6 |
AthenA H30-2 |
(3-2)final |
ZONDAG 12 MAART 2023 |
Gooische H30-3 |
Huizen H30-2 |
(2-2)final |
Myra H30-1 |
Pinoké H30-2 |
(2-0)final |
Qui Vive H30-1 |
Amsterdam H30-3 |
(7-1)final |
Rood-Wit H30-2 |
Weesp H30-1 |
(5-1)final |
Bloemendaal H30-6 |
Bloemendaal H30-4 |
(1-3)final |
AthenA H30-2 |
Hilversum H30-1 |
(2-2)final |
ZONDAG 19 MAART 2023 |
Amsterdam H30-3 |
AthenA H30-2 |
(2-1)final |
Huizen H30-2 |
Myra H30-1 |
(0-3)final |
Bloemendaal H30-4 |
Rood-Wit H30-2 |
(0-3)final |
Weesp H30-1 |
Gooische H30-3 |
(1-0)final |
Hilversum H30-1 |
Bloemendaal H30-6 |
(3-0)final |
Pinoké H30-2 |
Qui Vive H30-1 |
(0-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 26 MAART 2023 |
Qui Vive H30-1 |
Huizen H30-2 |
(3-0)final |
Myra H30-1 |
Weesp H30-1 |
(3-1)final |
Rood-Wit H30-2 |
Gooische H30-3 |
(2-2)final |
Bloemendaal H30-4 |
Hilversum H30-1 |
(3-4)final |
Bloemendaal H30-6 |
Amsterdam H30-3 |
(1-2)final |
AthenA H30-2 |
Pinoké H30-2 |
(1-12)scheduled |
ZONDAG 2 APRIL 2023 |
Hilversum H30-1 |
Rood-Wit H30-2 |
(3-5)final |
Weesp H30-1 |
Qui Vive H30-1 |
(0-2)final |
Huizen H30-2 |
AthenA H30-2 |
(2-2)final |
Pinoké H30-2 |
Bloemendaal H30-6 |
(2-0)scheduled |
Amsterdam H30-3 |
Bloemendaal H30-4 |
(5-3)final |
Gooische H30-3 |
Myra H30-1 |
(0-1)final |
ZONDAG 16 APRIL 2023 |
Qui Vive H30-1 |
Gooische H30-3 |
(3-1)final |
Rood-Wit H30-2 |
Myra H30-1 |
(1-4)final |
Hilversum H30-1 |
Amsterdam H30-3 |
(5-0)final |
Bloemendaal H30-4 |
Pinoké H30-2 |
(2-3)scheduled |
AthenA H30-2 |
Weesp H30-1 |
(0-4)final |
Bloemendaal H30-6 |
Huizen H30-2 |
(2-5)final |
DONDERDAG 20 APRIL 2023 |
Amsterdam H30-3 |
Rood-Wit H30-2 |
(2-3)final |
ZONDAG 23 APRIL 2023 |
Weesp H30-1 |
Bloemendaal H30-6 |
(5-0)final |
Myra H30-1 |
Qui Vive H30-1 |
(1-1)final |
Huizen H30-2 |
Bloemendaal H30-4 |
(5-1)final |
Pinoké H30-2 |
Hilversum H30-1 |
(2-0)final |
ZONDAG 7 MEI 2023 |
AthenA H30-2 |
Gooische H30-3 |
(0-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 14 MEI 2023 |
Amsterdam H30-3 |
Pinoké H30-2 |
(1-2)final |
Bloemendaal H30-4 |
Weesp H30-1 |
(1-6)final |
AthenA H30-2 |
Myra H30-1 |
(2-6)final |
Bloemendaal H30-6 |
Gooische H30-3 |
(1-2)final |
Rood-Wit H30-2 |
Qui Vive H30-1 |
(0-1)final |
Hilversum H30-1 |
Huizen H30-2 |
(1-1)final |
ZONDAG 21 MEI 2023 |
Qui Vive H30-1 |
AthenA H30-2 |
(4-0)final |
Myra H30-1 |
Bloemendaal H30-6 |
(2-0)final |
Weesp H30-1 |
Hilversum H30-1 |
(0-4)final |
Pinoké H30-2 |
Rood-Wit H30-2 |
(1-2)final |
Huizen H30-2 |
Amsterdam H30-3 |
(2-2)final |
Gooische H30-3 |
Bloemendaal H30-4 |
(1-3)final |
ZONDAG 4 JUNI 2023 |
Bloemendaal H30-6 |
Qui Vive H30-1 |
(3-7)final |
Bloemendaal H30-4 |
Myra H30-1 |
(3-5)final |
Amsterdam H30-3 |
Weesp H30-1 |
(2-1)final |
Hilversum H30-1 |
Gooische H30-3 |
(2-4)final |
Rood-Wit H30-2 |
AthenA H30-2 |
(5-0)final |
Pinoké H30-2 |
Huizen H30-2 |
(7-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 11 JUNI 2023 |
AthenA H30-2 |
Bloemendaal H30-6 |
(5-1)final |
Qui Vive H30-1 |
Bloemendaal H30-4 |
(3-3)final |
Myra H30-1 |
Hilversum H30-1 |
(5-2)scheduled |
Weesp H30-1 |
Pinoké H30-2 |
(1-2)scheduled |
Rood-Wit H30-2 |
Huizen H30-2 |
(5-1)final |
Gooische H30-3 |
Amsterdam H30-3 |
(0-4)final |
WOENSDAG 14 JUNI 2023 |
Huizen H30-2 |
Weesp H30-1 |
(4-2)final |
ZONDAG 18 JUNI 2023 |
Amsterdam H30-3 |
Myra H30-1 |
(2-6)final |
Bloemendaal H30-4 |
AthenA H30-2 |
(3-3)final |
Pinoké H30-2 |
Gooische H30-3 |
(3-1)scheduled |
Bloemendaal H30-6 |
Rood-Wit H30-2 |
(1-0)final |
Hilversum H30-1 |
Qui Vive H30-1 |
(3-1)final |