Dames VETC
Laatst gespeelde wedstrijddag
Stand
Pos. |
Team |
# |
Punten |
W |
G |
V |
+ |
- |
Straf |
1 |
Pinoké D30-3 |
18 |
43 |
14 |
1 |
3 |
50 |
11 |
0 |
2 |
Klein Zwitserland D30-2 |
18 |
33 |
10 |
3 |
5 |
43 |
28 |
0 |
3 |
Kikkers D30-1 |
18 |
31 |
9 |
4 |
5 |
39 |
27 |
0 |
4 |
Qui Vive D30-1 |
18 |
29 |
9 |
2 |
7 |
41 |
28 |
0 |
5 |
HDM D30-3 |
18 |
27 |
8 |
3 |
7 |
31 |
25 |
0 |
6 |
Alphen D30-1 |
18 |
25 |
8 |
1 |
9 |
30 |
39 |
0 |
7 |
Bennebroek D30-1 |
18 |
20 |
6 |
2 |
10 |
31 |
46 |
0 |
8 |
Forescate D30-1 |
18 |
17 |
4 |
5 |
9 |
23 |
55 |
0 |
9 |
HGC D30-1 |
18 |
15 |
3 |
6 |
9 |
16 |
35 |
0 |
10 |
Roomburg D30-1 |
18 |
14 |
3 |
5 |
10 |
18 |
28 |
0 |
Uitslagen
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022 |
Pinoké D30-3 |
Roomburg D30-1 |
(0-0)final |
Alphen D30-1 |
Forescate D30-1 |
(7-0)scheduled |
Bennebroek D30-1 |
Klein Zwitserland D30-2 |
(4-2)scheduled |
HGC D30-1 |
HDM D30-3 |
(1-4)scheduled |
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022 |
Klein Zwitserland D30-2 |
Pinoké D30-3 |
(1-2)scheduled |
Forescate D30-1 |
Bennebroek D30-1 |
(5-3)final |
Roomburg D30-1 |
HGC D30-1 |
(0-1)scheduled |
HDM D30-3 |
Kikkers D30-1 |
(0-2)final |
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022 |
Klein Zwitserland D30-2 |
Roomburg D30-1 |
(1-0)scheduled |
Kikkers D30-1 |
HGC D30-1 |
(2-2)final |
Pinoké D30-3 |
Forescate D30-1 |
(5-0)final |
WOENSDAG 28 SEPTEMBER 2022 |
HDM D30-3 |
Qui Vive D30-1 |
(1-4)final |
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022 |
HDM D30-3 |
Alphen D30-1 |
(1-2)final |
Forescate D30-1 |
Klein Zwitserland D30-2 |
(1-10)scheduled |
Roomburg D30-1 |
Kikkers D30-1 |
(1-1)final |
HGC D30-1 |
Qui Vive D30-1 |
(1-5)scheduled |
DONDERDAG 6 OKTOBER 2022 |
Kikkers D30-1 |
Alphen D30-1 |
(2-2)final |
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022 |
Forescate D30-1 |
Roomburg D30-1 |
(4-3)final |
Bennebroek D30-1 |
HDM D30-3 |
(1-2)final |
Alphen D30-1 |
HGC D30-1 |
(1-0)scheduled |
Qui Vive D30-1 |
Kikkers D30-1 |
(1-2)final |
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022 |
Roomburg D30-1 |
Qui Vive D30-1 |
(1-2)final |
HGC D30-1 |
Bennebroek D30-1 |
(1-1)final |
HDM D30-3 |
Pinoké D30-3 |
(1-3)scheduled |
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022 |
Bennebroek D30-1 |
Kikkers D30-1 |
(4-1)final |
Klein Zwitserland D30-2 |
HDM D30-3 |
(2-1)scheduled |
Alphen D30-1 |
Qui Vive D30-1 |
(1-6)final |
Pinoké D30-3 |
HGC D30-1 |
(5-0)final |
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022 |
HGC D30-1 |
Klein Zwitserland D30-2 |
(1-3)scheduled |
HDM D30-3 |
Forescate D30-1 |
(1-1)final |
Qui Vive D30-1 |
Bennebroek D30-1 |
(5-1)final |
Kikkers D30-1 |
Pinoké D30-3 |
(1-2)final |
Roomburg D30-1 |
Alphen D30-1 |
(3-1)final |
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022 |
Forescate D30-1 |
HGC D30-1 |
(1-1)final |
Bennebroek D30-1 |
Alphen D30-1 |
(5-1)final |
Klein Zwitserland D30-2 |
Kikkers D30-1 |
(2-0)final |
Pinoké D30-3 |
Qui Vive D30-1 |
(0-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022 |
Forescate D30-1 |
Qui Vive D30-1 |
(2-1)scheduled |
Roomburg D30-1 |
HDM D30-3 |
(0-2)final |
Klein Zwitserland D30-2 |
Alphen D30-1 |
(5-2)scheduled |
Pinoké D30-3 |
Bennebroek D30-1 |
(4-1)final |
DINSDAG 29 NOVEMBER 2022 |
Bennebroek D30-1 |
Roomburg D30-1 |
(2-3)final |
ZONDAG 4 DECEMBER 2022 |
Qui Vive D30-1 |
Klein Zwitserland D30-2 |
(3-3)scheduled |
ZONDAG 5 MAART 2023 |
Alphen D30-1 |
Pinoké D30-3 |
(1-7)final |
Kikkers D30-1 |
Forescate D30-1 |
(7-0)final |
ZONDAG 12 MAART 2023 |
Klein Zwitserland D30-2 |
Bennebroek D30-1 |
(4-0)scheduled |
Forescate D30-1 |
Alphen D30-1 |
(3-0)final |
HDM D30-3 |
HGC D30-1 |
(1-0)final |
Roomburg D30-1 |
Pinoké D30-3 |
(0-4)final |
ZONDAG 19 MAART 2023 |
Kikkers D30-1 |
HDM D30-3 |
(3-2)final |
Bennebroek D30-1 |
Forescate D30-1 |
(2-1)final |
Pinoké D30-3 |
Klein Zwitserland D30-2 |
(4-0)scheduled |
HGC D30-1 |
Roomburg D30-1 |
(2-0)final |
ZONDAG 26 MAART 2023 |
Forescate D30-1 |
Pinoké D30-3 |
(0-2)final |
Qui Vive D30-1 |
HDM D30-3 |
(3-2)final |
HGC D30-1 |
Kikkers D30-1 |
(0-3)scheduled |
Roomburg D30-1 |
Klein Zwitserland D30-2 |
(1-2)final |
ZONDAG 2 APRIL 2023 |
Klein Zwitserland D30-2 |
Forescate D30-1 |
(4-1)scheduled |
Kikkers D30-1 |
Roomburg D30-1 |
(2-1)final |
Bennebroek D30-1 |
Pinoké D30-3 |
(3-2)final |
Qui Vive D30-1 |
HGC D30-1 |
(2-0)final |
Alphen D30-1 |
HDM D30-3 |
(0-1)final |
ZONDAG 16 APRIL 2023 |
Roomburg D30-1 |
Forescate D30-1 |
(1-1)final |
HDM D30-3 |
Bennebroek D30-1 |
(6-0)final |
HGC D30-1 |
Alphen D30-1 |
(3-2)final |
Kikkers D30-1 |
Qui Vive D30-1 |
(5-3)final |
ZONDAG 23 APRIL 2023 |
Qui Vive D30-1 |
Roomburg D30-1 |
(1-1)final |
Bennebroek D30-1 |
HGC D30-1 |
(1-1)final |
Alphen D30-1 |
Kikkers D30-1 |
(2-0)final |
Pinoké D30-3 |
HDM D30-3 |
(0-1)final |
ZONDAG 14 MEI 2023 |
Qui Vive D30-1 |
Alphen D30-1 |
(0-2)final |
Kikkers D30-1 |
Bennebroek D30-1 |
(4-2)final |
HGC D30-1 |
Pinoké D30-3 |
(0-2)final |
HDM D30-3 |
Klein Zwitserland D30-2 |
(2-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 21 MEI 2023 |
Bennebroek D30-1 |
Qui Vive D30-1 |
(1-0)final |
Alphen D30-1 |
Roomburg D30-1 |
(1-0)final |
Forescate D30-1 |
HDM D30-3 |
(2-2)scheduled |
Pinoké D30-3 |
Kikkers D30-1 |
(1-0)final |
Klein Zwitserland D30-2 |
HGC D30-1 |
(1-1)final |
VRIJDAG 2 JUNI 2023 |
Roomburg D30-1 |
Bennebroek D30-1 |
(2-0)final |
ZONDAG 4 JUNI 2023 |
HGC D30-1 |
Forescate D30-1 |
(1-1)final |
Alphen D30-1 |
Bennebroek D30-1 |
(2-0)final |
Qui Vive D30-1 |
Pinoké D30-3 |
(1-4)final |
HDM D30-3 |
Roomburg D30-1 |
(1-1)final |
Kikkers D30-1 |
Klein Zwitserland D30-2 |
(2-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 11 JUNI 2023 |
Forescate D30-1 |
Kikkers D30-1 |
(0-2)final |
Klein Zwitserland D30-2 |
Qui Vive D30-1 |
(1-0)scheduled |
Pinoké D30-3 |
Alphen D30-1 |
(3-0)final |
ZONDAG 18 JUNI 2023 |
Qui Vive D30-1 |
Forescate D30-1 |
(3-0)final |
Alphen D30-1 |
Klein Zwitserland D30-2 |
(3-0)scheduled |