Dames VETB
Laatst gespeelde wedstrijddag
Stand
Pos. |
Team |
# |
Punten |
W |
G |
V |
+ |
- |
Straf |
1 |
Pinoké D30-2 |
22 |
62 |
20 |
2 |
0 |
70 |
11 |
0 |
2 |
Naarden D30-1 |
22 |
53 |
17 |
2 |
3 |
53 |
21 |
0 |
3 |
Bloemendaal D30-3 |
22 |
49 |
16 |
1 |
5 |
61 |
22 |
0 |
4 |
AthenA D30-2 |
22 |
34 |
10 |
4 |
8 |
41 |
32 |
0 |
5 |
Westerpark D30-1 |
22 |
31 |
8 |
7 |
7 |
31 |
27 |
0 |
6 |
Alkmaar D30-1 |
22 |
30 |
9 |
3 |
10 |
35 |
35 |
0 |
7 |
Weesp D30-1 |
22 |
29 |
9 |
2 |
11 |
33 |
34 |
0 |
8 |
Bloemendaal D30-2 |
22 |
27 |
8 |
3 |
11 |
35 |
33 |
0 |
9 |
Strawberries D30-1 |
22 |
26 |
8 |
2 |
12 |
32 |
47 |
0 |
10 |
Naarden D30-2 |
22 |
19 |
5 |
4 |
13 |
41 |
65 |
0 |
11 |
Amsterdam D30-3 |
22 |
11 |
3 |
2 |
17 |
18 |
71 |
0 |
12 |
Xenios D30-1 |
22 |
6 |
0 |
6 |
16 |
14 |
66 |
0 |
Uitslagen
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022 |
Naarden D30-1 |
Naarden D30-2 |
(5-2)final |
Strawberries D30-1 |
Pinoké D30-2 |
(1-5)final |
Alkmaar D30-1 |
AthenA D30-2 |
(1-0)final |
Xenios D30-1 |
Amsterdam D30-3 |
(1-2)final |
Bloemendaal D30-2 |
Bloemendaal D30-3 |
(0-1)final |
Westerpark D30-1 |
Weesp D30-1 |
(0-1)final |
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022 |
AthenA D30-2 |
Xenios D30-1 |
(0-0)scheduled |
Pinoké D30-2 |
Naarden D30-1 |
(2-1)scheduled |
Bloemendaal D30-3 |
Westerpark D30-1 |
(3-2)final |
Weesp D30-1 |
Alkmaar D30-1 |
(1-2)final |
Amsterdam D30-3 |
Strawberries D30-1 |
(1-3)final |
Naarden D30-2 |
Bloemendaal D30-2 |
(2-2)final |
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022 |
Bloemendaal D30-2 |
Pinoké D30-2 |
(0-4)final |
Naarden D30-1 |
Amsterdam D30-3 |
(5-0)final |
Strawberries D30-1 |
AthenA D30-2 |
(1-3)final |
Xenios D30-1 |
Weesp D30-1 |
(1-1)scheduled |
Alkmaar D30-1 |
Westerpark D30-1 |
(3-0)final |
Naarden D30-2 |
Bloemendaal D30-3 |
(0-4)final |
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022 |
Pinoké D30-2 |
Naarden D30-2 |
(4-0)final |
AthenA D30-2 |
Naarden D30-1 |
(2-2)final |
Amsterdam D30-3 |
Bloemendaal D30-2 |
(0-2)scheduled |
Weesp D30-1 |
Strawberries D30-1 |
(0-3)final |
Bloemendaal D30-3 |
Alkmaar D30-1 |
(3-1)scheduled |
Westerpark D30-1 |
Xenios D30-1 |
(2-2)final |
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022 |
Naarden D30-2 |
Amsterdam D30-3 |
(6-0)final |
Xenios D30-1 |
Alkmaar D30-1 |
(2-2)scheduled |
Strawberries D30-1 |
Westerpark D30-1 |
(1-0)final |
Bloemendaal D30-2 |
AthenA D30-2 |
(0-1)final |
Naarden D30-1 |
Weesp D30-1 |
(3-0)final |
Pinoké D30-2 |
Bloemendaal D30-3 |
(2-1)final |
WOENSDAG 12 OKTOBER 2022 |
Alkmaar D30-1 |
Strawberries D30-1 |
(0-1)final |
Naarden D30-2 |
AthenA D30-2 |
(1-3)final |
Westerpark D30-1 |
Naarden D30-1 |
(0-0)final |
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022 |
Bloemendaal D30-3 |
Xenios D30-1 |
(3-1)final |
Weesp D30-1 |
Bloemendaal D30-2 |
(2-1)final |
Amsterdam D30-3 |
Pinoké D30-2 |
(2-6)final |
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022 |
Bloemendaal D30-2 |
Westerpark D30-1 |
(1-2)final |
Strawberries D30-1 |
Xenios D30-1 |
(4-0)final |
Naarden D30-1 |
Alkmaar D30-1 |
(4-2)final |
Naarden D30-2 |
Weesp D30-1 |
(1-3)final |
Amsterdam D30-3 |
Bloemendaal D30-3 |
(0-7)final |
Pinoké D30-2 |
AthenA D30-2 |
(1-0)final |
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022 |
Bloemendaal D30-3 |
Strawberries D30-1 |
(1-2)final |
Xenios D30-1 |
Naarden D30-1 |
(0-1)scheduled |
Weesp D30-1 |
Pinoké D30-2 |
(1-3)final |
Alkmaar D30-1 |
Bloemendaal D30-2 |
(0-1)scheduled |
Westerpark D30-1 |
Naarden D30-2 |
(5-1)final |
AthenA D30-2 |
Amsterdam D30-3 |
(3-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022 |
Bloemendaal D30-2 |
Xenios D30-1 |
(2-1)scheduled |
Naarden D30-1 |
Strawberries D30-1 |
(1-0)final |
Naarden D30-2 |
Alkmaar D30-1 |
(2-2)final |
Pinoké D30-2 |
Westerpark D30-1 |
(1-1)final |
Amsterdam D30-3 |
Weesp D30-1 |
(1-5)final |
AthenA D30-2 |
Bloemendaal D30-3 |
(1-2)final |
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022 |
Alkmaar D30-1 |
Pinoké D30-2 |
(0-4)final |
WOENSDAG 23 NOVEMBER 2022 |
Strawberries D30-1 |
Bloemendaal D30-2 |
(4-3)final |
Naarden D30-1 |
Bloemendaal D30-3 |
(0-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022 |
Bloemendaal D30-3 |
Weesp D30-1 |
(3-1)final |
Naarden D30-2 |
Strawberries D30-1 |
(3-0)final |
Amsterdam D30-3 |
Alkmaar D30-1 |
(0-3)final |
Pinoké D30-2 |
Xenios D30-1 |
(5-1)final |
AthenA D30-2 |
Westerpark D30-1 |
(2-1)final |
Bloemendaal D30-2 |
Naarden D30-1 |
(1-2)final |
WOENSDAG 30 NOVEMBER 2022 |
Westerpark D30-1 |
Amsterdam D30-3 |
(0-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 4 DECEMBER 2022 |
Weesp D30-1 |
AthenA D30-2 |
(1-6)final |
Xenios D30-1 |
Naarden D30-2 |
(0-3)final |
ZONDAG 12 MAART 2023 |
Naarden D30-2 |
Naarden D30-1 |
(1-4)final |
AthenA D30-2 |
Alkmaar D30-1 |
(4-3)final |
Amsterdam D30-3 |
Xenios D30-1 |
(2-1)final |
Weesp D30-1 |
Westerpark D30-1 |
(0-0)final |
Bloemendaal D30-3 |
Bloemendaal D30-2 |
(3-0)final |
Pinoké D30-2 |
Strawberries D30-1 |
(2-2)final |
ZONDAG 19 MAART 2023 |
Naarden D30-1 |
Pinoké D30-2 |
(0-4)final |
Strawberries D30-1 |
Amsterdam D30-3 |
(1-3)final |
Westerpark D30-1 |
Bloemendaal D30-3 |
(1-1)final |
Alkmaar D30-1 |
Weesp D30-1 |
(1-0)final |
Bloemendaal D30-2 |
Naarden D30-2 |
(5-2)final |
Xenios D30-1 |
AthenA D30-2 |
(1-6)final |
ZONDAG 26 MAART 2023 |
Weesp D30-1 |
Xenios D30-1 |
(6-0)final |
Bloemendaal D30-3 |
Naarden D30-2 |
(7-3)final |
Amsterdam D30-3 |
Naarden D30-1 |
(1-4)final |
Westerpark D30-1 |
Alkmaar D30-1 |
(3-0)final |
Pinoké D30-2 |
Bloemendaal D30-2 |
(1-0)final |
AthenA D30-2 |
Strawberries D30-1 |
(0-2)final |
ZONDAG 2 APRIL 2023 |
Naarden D30-2 |
Pinoké D30-2 |
(0-8)scheduled |
Xenios D30-1 |
Westerpark D30-1 |
(2-2)final |
Strawberries D30-1 |
Weesp D30-1 |
(1-2)final |
Naarden D30-1 |
AthenA D30-2 |
(4-0)scheduled |
Alkmaar D30-1 |
Bloemendaal D30-3 |
(0-2)final |
Bloemendaal D30-2 |
Amsterdam D30-3 |
(3-1)final |
ZONDAG 16 APRIL 2023 |
Alkmaar D30-1 |
Xenios D30-1 |
(7-0)final |
Bloemendaal D30-3 |
Pinoké D30-2 |
(1-2)final |
Weesp D30-1 |
Naarden D30-1 |
(1-2)final |
Amsterdam D30-3 |
Naarden D30-2 |
(1-1)final |
Westerpark D30-1 |
Strawberries D30-1 |
(2-1)final |
AthenA D30-2 |
Bloemendaal D30-2 |
(1-1)final |
WOENSDAG 19 APRIL 2023 |
Xenios D30-1 |
Bloemendaal D30-3 |
(0-2)final |
ZONDAG 23 APRIL 2023 |
AthenA D30-2 |
Naarden D30-2 |
(2-2)final |
Strawberries D30-1 |
Alkmaar D30-1 |
(1-2)final |
Naarden D30-1 |
Westerpark D30-1 |
(1-0)final |
Bloemendaal D30-2 |
Weesp D30-1 |
(2-0)final |
Pinoké D30-2 |
Amsterdam D30-3 |
(3-0)final |
ZONDAG 14 MEI 2023 |
AthenA D30-2 |
Pinoké D30-2 |
(0-1)final |
Weesp D30-1 |
Naarden D30-2 |
(4-0)final |
Alkmaar D30-1 |
Naarden D30-1 |
(0-2)final |
Xenios D30-1 |
Strawberries D30-1 |
(1-1)final |
Bloemendaal D30-3 |
Amsterdam D30-3 |
(6-1)final |
Westerpark D30-1 |
Bloemendaal D30-2 |
(3-2)final |
ZONDAG 21 MEI 2023 |
Amsterdam D30-3 |
AthenA D30-2 |
(3-4)scheduled |
Strawberries D30-1 |
Bloemendaal D30-3 |
(0-6)final |
Naarden D30-1 |
Xenios D30-1 |
(3-0)final |
Bloemendaal D30-2 |
Alkmaar D30-1 |
(1-1)final |
Pinoké D30-2 |
Weesp D30-1 |
(3-0)final |
DINSDAG 23 MEI 2023 |
Naarden D30-2 |
Westerpark D30-1 |
(0-3)final |
ZONDAG 4 JUNI 2023 |
Strawberries D30-1 |
Naarden D30-1 |
(2-5)final |
Xenios D30-1 |
Bloemendaal D30-2 |
(0-4)scheduled |
Alkmaar D30-1 |
Naarden D30-2 |
(2-1)final |
Westerpark D30-1 |
Pinoké D30-2 |
(0-4)final |
Bloemendaal D30-3 |
AthenA D30-2 |
(3-1)final |
Weesp D30-1 |
Amsterdam D30-3 |
(2-0)final |
ZONDAG 11 JUNI 2023 |
Naarden D30-2 |
Xenios D30-1 |
(6-0)final |
Pinoké D30-2 |
Alkmaar D30-1 |
(3-0)final |
Bloemendaal D30-3 |
Naarden D30-1 |
(1-2)final |
Bloemendaal D30-2 |
Strawberries D30-1 |
(3-0)scheduled |
AthenA D30-2 |
Weesp D30-1 |
(1-0)final |
Amsterdam D30-3 |
Westerpark D30-1 |
(0-2)final |
WOENSDAG 14 JUNI 2023 |
Westerpark D30-1 |
AthenA D30-2 |
(2-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 18 JUNI 2023 |
Xenios D30-1 |
Pinoké D30-2 |
(0-2)final |
Naarden D30-1 |
Bloemendaal D30-2 |
(2-1)final |
Alkmaar D30-1 |
Amsterdam D30-3 |
(3-0)final |
Strawberries D30-1 |
Naarden D30-2 |
(1-4)final |
Weesp D30-1 |
Bloemendaal D30-3 |
(2-0)final |