Dames 05
Laatst gespeelde wedstrijddag
Stand
Pos. |
Team |
# |
Punten |
W |
G |
V |
+ |
- |
Straf |
1 |
AMVJ D2-O |
22 |
57 |
18 |
3 |
1 |
94 |
28 |
0 |
2 |
Almere D2-O |
22 |
49 |
15 |
4 |
3 |
66 |
28 |
0 |
3 |
Xenios D2-O |
22 |
47 |
15 |
2 |
5 |
66 |
29 |
0 |
4 |
Kampong D4 |
22 |
40 |
12 |
4 |
6 |
56 |
48 |
0 |
5 |
Amsterdam D4 |
22 |
36 |
11 |
3 |
8 |
52 |
39 |
0 |
6 |
Myra D3 |
22 |
32 |
8 |
8 |
6 |
43 |
32 |
0 |
7 |
Hurley D7 |
22 |
28 |
8 |
4 |
10 |
43 |
52 |
0 |
8 |
Westerpark D3-O |
22 |
27 |
7 |
6 |
9 |
32 |
41 |
0 |
9 |
VVV D4 |
22 |
18 |
5 |
3 |
14 |
40 |
65 |
0 |
10 |
Pinoké D5 |
22 |
17 |
4 |
5 |
13 |
36 |
64 |
0 |
11 |
Hurley D6 |
22 |
16 |
4 |
4 |
14 |
22 |
47 |
0 |
12 |
Amsterdam D6 |
22 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
19 |
14 |
91 |
0 |
Uitslagen
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022 |
Hurley D6 |
Hurley D7 |
(1-2)scheduled |
Almere D2-O |
AMVJ D2-O |
(1-3)final |
Kampong D4 |
Westerpark D3-O |
(4-2)final |
Xenios D2-O |
VVV D4 |
(4-0)scheduled |
Pinoké D5 |
Myra D3 |
(1-1)scheduled |
Amsterdam D4 |
Amsterdam D6 |
(7-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022 |
Myra D3 |
Hurley D6 |
(1-2)scheduled |
Amsterdam D6 |
Pinoké D5 |
(1-6)scheduled |
Westerpark D3-O |
Xenios D2-O |
(1-2)final |
VVV D4 |
Almere D2-O |
(2-4)scheduled |
AMVJ D2-O |
Amsterdam D4 |
(2-0)scheduled |
Hurley D7 |
Kampong D4 |
(3-4)scheduled |
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022 |
Xenios D2-O |
Hurley D7 |
(3-2)scheduled |
Amsterdam D4 |
Almere D2-O |
(2-3)scheduled |
Westerpark D3-O |
VVV D4 |
(0-0)scheduled |
Pinoké D5 |
AMVJ D2-O |
(0-5)final |
Kampong D4 |
Myra D3 |
(4-1)final |
Hurley D6 |
Amsterdam D6 |
(3-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022 |
Hurley D7 |
Westerpark D3-O |
(3-0)scheduled |
AMVJ D2-O |
Hurley D6 |
(3-1)scheduled |
Almere D2-O |
Pinoké D5 |
(4-2)final |
Myra D3 |
Xenios D2-O |
(4-0)scheduled |
VVV D4 |
Amsterdam D4 |
(1-5)scheduled |
Amsterdam D6 |
Kampong D4 |
(1-3)final |
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022 |
Hurley D7 |
VVV D4 |
(2-2)scheduled |
Hurley D6 |
Almere D2-O |
(0-2)scheduled |
Kampong D4 |
AMVJ D2-O |
(3-5)final |
Xenios D2-O |
Amsterdam D6 |
(6-0)scheduled |
Westerpark D3-O |
Myra D3 |
(1-1)final |
Pinoké D5 |
Amsterdam D4 |
(0-3)scheduled |
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022 |
VVV D4 |
Pinoké D5 |
(0-2)scheduled |
AMVJ D2-O |
Xenios D2-O |
(2-1)scheduled |
Amsterdam D4 |
Hurley D6 |
(1-0)final |
Almere D2-O |
Kampong D4 |
(4-0)final |
Amsterdam D6 |
Westerpark D3-O |
(2-2)final |
Myra D3 |
Hurley D7 |
(1-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022 |
Hurley D7 |
Amsterdam D6 |
(3-0)final |
Myra D3 |
VVV D4 |
(5-2)scheduled |
Xenios D2-O |
Almere D2-O |
(2-0)scheduled |
Kampong D4 |
Amsterdam D4 |
(1-2)final |
Westerpark D3-O |
AMVJ D2-O |
(0-5)final |
Hurley D6 |
Pinoké D5 |
(1-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022 |
Amsterdam D6 |
Myra D3 |
(0-4)scheduled |
Amsterdam D4 |
Xenios D2-O |
(2-1)scheduled |
Almere D2-O |
Westerpark D3-O |
(0-0)scheduled |
AMVJ D2-O |
Hurley D7 |
(8-0)scheduled |
Pinoké D5 |
Kampong D4 |
(1-5)final |
VVV D4 |
Hurley D6 |
(0-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022 |
Xenios D2-O |
Pinoké D5 |
(3-0)scheduled |
Kampong D4 |
Hurley D6 |
(3-3)scheduled |
Myra D3 |
AMVJ D2-O |
(1-4)final |
Hurley D7 |
Almere D2-O |
(1-1)scheduled |
Westerpark D3-O |
Amsterdam D4 |
(4-0)final |
Amsterdam D6 |
VVV D4 |
(0-8)scheduled |
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022 |
Kampong D4 |
VVV D4 |
(4-3)scheduled |
Pinoké D5 |
Westerpark D3-O |
(1-2)final |
DINSDAG 22 NOVEMBER 2022 |
Hurley D6 |
Xenios D2-O |
(0-4)scheduled |
WOENSDAG 23 NOVEMBER 2022 |
AMVJ D2-O |
Amsterdam D6 |
(3-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022 |
Myra D3 |
Amsterdam D4 |
(2-2)final |
Amsterdam D6 |
Almere D2-O |
(1-1)scheduled |
Westerpark D3-O |
Hurley D6 |
(3-1)scheduled |
VVV D4 |
AMVJ D2-O |
(5-8)scheduled |
Hurley D7 |
Pinoké D5 |
(2-2)scheduled |
Xenios D2-O |
Kampong D4 |
(5-0)final |
DINSDAG 29 NOVEMBER 2022 |
Almere D2-O |
Myra D3 |
(4-0)scheduled |
WOENSDAG 30 NOVEMBER 2022 |
Amsterdam D4 |
Hurley D7 |
(4-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 12 MAART 2023 |
Westerpark D3-O |
Kampong D4 |
(1-1)final |
Hurley D7 |
Hurley D6 |
(2-0)scheduled |
VVV D4 |
Xenios D2-O |
(2-4)scheduled |
Amsterdam D6 |
Amsterdam D4 |
(0-3)scheduled |
AMVJ D2-O |
Almere D2-O |
(4-1)final |
Myra D3 |
Pinoké D5 |
(4-0)final |
ZONDAG 19 MAART 2023 |
Almere D2-O |
VVV D4 |
(6-2)scheduled |
Hurley D6 |
Myra D3 |
(0-0)scheduled |
Kampong D4 |
Hurley D7 |
(4-2)final |
Xenios D2-O |
Westerpark D3-O |
(3-2)final |
Pinoké D5 |
Amsterdam D6 |
(1-3)final |
Amsterdam D4 |
AMVJ D2-O |
(2-2)final |
ZONDAG 26 MAART 2023 |
AMVJ D2-O |
Pinoké D5 |
(3-3)final |
Almere D2-O |
Amsterdam D4 |
(2-2)final |
Myra D3 |
Kampong D4 |
(1-1)final |
VVV D4 |
Westerpark D3-O |
(0-2)scheduled |
Hurley D7 |
Xenios D2-O |
(2-0)final |
Amsterdam D6 |
Hurley D6 |
(1-4)final |
ZONDAG 2 APRIL 2023 |
Amsterdam D4 |
VVV D4 |
(3-1)scheduled |
Hurley D6 |
AMVJ D2-O |
(0-4)scheduled |
Westerpark D3-O |
Hurley D7 |
(3-1)final |
Xenios D2-O |
Myra D3 |
(1-1)final |
Kampong D4 |
Amsterdam D6 |
(4-1)scheduled |
Pinoké D5 |
Almere D2-O |
(0-7)final |
ZONDAG 16 APRIL 2023 |
Almere D2-O |
Hurley D6 |
(4-0)final |
Myra D3 |
Westerpark D3-O |
(3-1)final |
AMVJ D2-O |
Kampong D4 |
(5-3)final |
Amsterdam D6 |
Xenios D2-O |
(1-7)scheduled |
VVV D4 |
Hurley D7 |
(2-1)scheduled |
Amsterdam D4 |
Pinoké D5 |
(3-2)final |
ZONDAG 23 APRIL 2023 |
Pinoké D5 |
VVV D4 |
(1-3)scheduled |
Xenios D2-O |
AMVJ D2-O |
(3-1)final |
Westerpark D3-O |
Amsterdam D6 |
(3-1)scheduled |
Kampong D4 |
Almere D2-O |
(1-3)final |
Hurley D6 |
Amsterdam D4 |
(2-4)final |
Hurley D7 |
Myra D3 |
(1-0)final |
ZONDAG 14 MEI 2023 |
Amsterdam D6 |
Hurley D7 |
(0-4)scheduled |
Almere D2-O |
Xenios D2-O |
(2-1)scheduled |
AMVJ D2-O |
Westerpark D3-O |
(5-1)final |
Amsterdam D4 |
Kampong D4 |
(1-2)final |
Pinoké D5 |
Hurley D6 |
(3-1)final |
VVV D4 |
Myra D3 |
(1-3)scheduled |
ZONDAG 21 MEI 2023 |
Hurley D6 |
VVV D4 |
(0-2)scheduled |
Hurley D7 |
AMVJ D2-O |
(1-4)final |
Westerpark D3-O |
Almere D2-O |
(1-4)final |
Myra D3 |
Amsterdam D6 |
(4-0)scheduled |
Xenios D2-O |
Amsterdam D4 |
(3-1)scheduled |
Kampong D4 |
Pinoké D5 |
(3-2)final |
ZONDAG 4 JUNI 2023 |
AMVJ D2-O |
Myra D3 |
(1-1)final |
Amsterdam D4 |
Westerpark D3-O |
(0-1)final |
Almere D2-O |
Hurley D7 |
(7-2)final |
Pinoké D5 |
Xenios D2-O |
(3-6)final |
Hurley D6 |
Kampong D4 |
(0-2)scheduled |
VVV D4 |
Amsterdam D6 |
(4-0)scheduled |
WOENSDAG 7 JUNI 2023 |
Hurley D7 |
Amsterdam D4 |
(5-3)final |
ZONDAG 11 JUNI 2023 |
Westerpark D3-O |
Pinoké D5 |
(2-2)final |
Myra D3 |
Almere D2-O |
(2-3)final |
Amsterdam D6 |
AMVJ D2-O |
(1-8)scheduled |
Xenios D2-O |
Hurley D6 |
(5-1)scheduled |
VVV D4 |
Kampong D4 |
(0-2)scheduled |
DINSDAG 13 JUNI 2023 |
Kampong D4 |
Xenios D2-O |
(2-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 18 JUNI 2023 |
Almere D2-O |
Amsterdam D6 |
(3-0)scheduled |
AMVJ D2-O |
VVV D4 |
(9-0)scheduled |
Amsterdam D4 |
Myra D3 |
(2-3)final |
Hurley D6 |
Westerpark D3-O |
(2-0)final |
Pinoké D5 |
Hurley D7 |
(3-2)final |