Dames 03
Laatst gespeelde wedstrijddag
Stand
Pos. |
Team |
# |
Punten |
W |
G |
V |
+ |
- |
Straf |
1 |
Leonidas D3-O |
22 |
49 |
15 |
4 |
3 |
55 |
22 |
0 |
2 |
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O |
22 |
43 |
14 |
1 |
7 |
46 |
26 |
0 |
3 |
Ring Pass Delft D2-O |
22 |
42 |
13 |
3 |
6 |
49 |
37 |
0 |
4 |
Pinoké D3 |
22 |
38 |
11 |
5 |
6 |
38 |
28 |
0 |
5 |
Craeyenhout D2-O |
22 |
35 |
9 |
8 |
5 |
60 |
44 |
0 |
6 |
Leonidas D4 |
22 |
34 |
10 |
4 |
8 |
42 |
37 |
0 |
7 |
Schiedam D2-O |
22 |
28 |
7 |
7 |
8 |
45 |
47 |
0 |
8 |
Rood-Wit D2-O |
22 |
26 |
8 |
2 |
12 |
26 |
39 |
0 |
9 |
Klein Zwitserland D2-O |
22 |
21 |
6 |
3 |
13 |
34 |
49 |
0 |
10 |
Roomburg D2-O |
22 |
19 |
5 |
4 |
13 |
29 |
57 |
0 |
11 |
HUDITO D2-O |
22 |
19 |
4 |
7 |
11 |
35 |
44 |
0 |
12 |
Alecto-Augustinus D3 |
22 |
13 |
4 |
4 |
14 |
35 |
64 |
3 |
Uitslagen
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022 |
HUDITO D2-O |
Craeyenhout D2-O |
(2-5)scheduled |
Leonidas D3-O |
Leonidas D4 |
(2-2)final |
Schiedam D2-O |
Alecto-Augustinus D3 |
(6-3)scheduled |
Roomburg D2-O |
Ring Pass Delft D2-O |
(0-7)scheduled |
Klein Zwitserland D2-O |
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O |
(1-3)final |
Rood-Wit D2-O |
Pinoké D3 |
(2-0)final |
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022 |
Craeyenhout D2-O |
Roomburg D2-O |
(5-2)scheduled |
Ring Pass Delft D2-O |
Leonidas D3-O |
(2-6)scheduled |
Leonidas D4 |
Klein Zwitserland D2-O |
(5-0)final |
Alecto-Augustinus D3 |
Rood-Wit D2-O |
(0-2)scheduled |
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O |
Schiedam D2-O |
(3-2)final |
Pinoké D3 |
HUDITO D2-O |
(6-2)final |
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022 |
Schiedam D2-O |
Klein Zwitserland D2-O |
(4-3)scheduled |
Ring Pass Delft D2-O |
Leonidas D4 |
(1-0)scheduled |
Roomburg D2-O |
Pinoké D3 |
(2-3)final |
Rood-Wit D2-O |
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O |
(2-0)final |
Leonidas D3-O |
Craeyenhout D2-O |
(3-1)scheduled |
HUDITO D2-O |
Alecto-Augustinus D3 |
(2-2)scheduled |
DONDERDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2022 |
Alecto-Augustinus D3 |
Roomburg D2-O |
(1-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022 |
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O |
HUDITO D2-O |
(4-0)final |
Craeyenhout D2-O |
Ring Pass Delft D2-O |
(2-2)scheduled |
Klein Zwitserland D2-O |
Rood-Wit D2-O |
(1-2)scheduled |
Leonidas D4 |
Schiedam D2-O |
(2-1)final |
Pinoké D3 |
Leonidas D3-O |
(0-3)scheduled |
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022 |
Rood-Wit D2-O |
Schiedam D2-O |
(1-2)scheduled |
Craeyenhout D2-O |
Leonidas D4 |
(4-4)scheduled |
Ring Pass Delft D2-O |
Pinoké D3 |
(2-0)final |
Roomburg D2-O |
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O |
(2-1)scheduled |
HUDITO D2-O |
Klein Zwitserland D2-O |
(4-0)scheduled |
Leonidas D3-O |
Alecto-Augustinus D3 |
(2-3)scheduled |
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022 |
Schiedam D2-O |
HUDITO D2-O |
(2-3)final |
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O |
Leonidas D3-O |
(1-1)final |
Klein Zwitserland D2-O |
Roomburg D2-O |
(0-1)scheduled |
Pinoké D3 |
Craeyenhout D2-O |
(1-1)scheduled |
Alecto-Augustinus D3 |
Ring Pass Delft D2-O |
(3-4)scheduled |
Leonidas D4 |
Rood-Wit D2-O |
(2-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022 |
Craeyenhout D2-O |
Alecto-Augustinus D3 |
(3-4)scheduled |
Pinoké D3 |
Leonidas D4 |
(1-0)final |
HUDITO D2-O |
Rood-Wit D2-O |
(1-1)final |
Leonidas D3-O |
Klein Zwitserland D2-O |
(0-1)final |
Ring Pass Delft D2-O |
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O |
(3-0)scheduled |
Roomburg D2-O |
Schiedam D2-O |
(0-3)final |
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022 |
Rood-Wit D2-O |
Roomburg D2-O |
(1-3)scheduled |
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O |
Craeyenhout D2-O |
(2-1)scheduled |
Klein Zwitserland D2-O |
Ring Pass Delft D2-O |
(1-3)scheduled |
Leonidas D4 |
HUDITO D2-O |
(2-1)final |
Schiedam D2-O |
Leonidas D3-O |
(0-3)final |
Alecto-Augustinus D3 |
Pinoké D3 |
(0-3)final |
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022 |
Craeyenhout D2-O |
Klein Zwitserland D2-O |
(5-0)scheduled |
Ring Pass Delft D2-O |
Schiedam D2-O |
(2-2)final |
Roomburg D2-O |
HUDITO D2-O |
(1-0)final |
Leonidas D3-O |
Rood-Wit D2-O |
(3-0)final |
Pinoké D3 |
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O |
(2-1)final |
Alecto-Augustinus D3 |
Leonidas D4 |
(2-3)final |
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022 |
Rood-Wit D2-O |
Ring Pass Delft D2-O |
(2-0)scheduled |
HUDITO D2-O |
Leonidas D3-O |
(0-0)final |
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022 |
Pinoké D3 |
Schiedam D2-O |
(1-1)final |
Leonidas D4 |
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O |
(1-0)final |
Craeyenhout D2-O |
Rood-Wit D2-O |
(5-1)scheduled |
Ring Pass Delft D2-O |
HUDITO D2-O |
(2-1)scheduled |
Leonidas D3-O |
Roomburg D2-O |
(3-1)scheduled |
Alecto-Augustinus D3 |
Klein Zwitserland D2-O |
(1-1)final |
DINSDAG 29 NOVEMBER 2022 |
Klein Zwitserland D2-O |
Pinoké D3 |
(1-2)final |
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O |
Alecto-Augustinus D3 |
(2-0)final |
Roomburg D2-O |
Leonidas D4 |
(1-2)final |
ZONDAG 5 MAART 2023 |
Schiedam D2-O |
Craeyenhout D2-O |
(2-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 12 MAART 2023 |
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O |
Klein Zwitserland D2-O |
(3-1)final |
Craeyenhout D2-O |
HUDITO D2-O |
(2-2)scheduled |
Ring Pass Delft D2-O |
Roomburg D2-O |
(1-0)final |
Alecto-Augustinus D3 |
Schiedam D2-O |
(0-3)final |
Pinoké D3 |
Rood-Wit D2-O |
(2-0)final |
Leonidas D4 |
Leonidas D3-O |
(0-1)final |
ZONDAG 19 MAART 2023 |
Roomburg D2-O |
Craeyenhout D2-O |
(2-2)scheduled |
Schiedam D2-O |
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O |
(0-6)final |
HUDITO D2-O |
Pinoké D3 |
(1-2)final |
Klein Zwitserland D2-O |
Leonidas D4 |
(3-1)final |
Leonidas D3-O |
Ring Pass Delft D2-O |
(3-0)final |
Rood-Wit D2-O |
Alecto-Augustinus D3 |
(2-0)final |
ZONDAG 26 MAART 2023 |
Craeyenhout D2-O |
Leonidas D3-O |
(4-1)scheduled |
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O |
Rood-Wit D2-O |
(3-0)final |
Leonidas D4 |
Ring Pass Delft D2-O |
(1-5)final |
Klein Zwitserland D2-O |
Schiedam D2-O |
(1-1)final |
Alecto-Augustinus D3 |
HUDITO D2-O |
(2-2)final |
Pinoké D3 |
Roomburg D2-O |
(1-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 2 APRIL 2023 |
HUDITO D2-O |
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O |
(0-2)final |
Schiedam D2-O |
Leonidas D4 |
(3-3)final |
Ring Pass Delft D2-O |
Craeyenhout D2-O |
(0-3)scheduled |
Rood-Wit D2-O |
Klein Zwitserland D2-O |
(1-0)final |
Roomburg D2-O |
Alecto-Augustinus D3 |
(1-5)final |
Leonidas D3-O |
Pinoké D3 |
(3-1)final |
ZONDAG 16 APRIL 2023 |
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O |
Roomburg D2-O |
(3-1)final |
Pinoké D3 |
Ring Pass Delft D2-O |
(1-1)final |
Leonidas D4 |
Craeyenhout D2-O |
(1-2)scheduled |
Schiedam D2-O |
Rood-Wit D2-O |
(3-1)final |
Klein Zwitserland D2-O |
HUDITO D2-O |
(1-0)final |
DONDERDAG 20 APRIL 2023 |
Alecto-Augustinus D3 |
Leonidas D3-O |
(0-4)final |
ZONDAG 23 APRIL 2023 |
Leonidas D3-O |
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O |
(5-3)final |
HUDITO D2-O |
Schiedam D2-O |
(3-3)final |
Craeyenhout D2-O |
Pinoké D3 |
(0-1)scheduled |
Ring Pass Delft D2-O |
Alecto-Augustinus D3 |
(3-2)final |
Roomburg D2-O |
Klein Zwitserland D2-O |
(2-4)final |
Rood-Wit D2-O |
Leonidas D4 |
(0-1)final |
ZONDAG 14 MEI 2023 |
Schiedam D2-O |
Roomburg D2-O |
(3-1)final |
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O |
Ring Pass Delft D2-O |
(3-2)final |
Leonidas D4 |
Pinoké D3 |
(1-1)final |
Rood-Wit D2-O |
HUDITO D2-O |
(0-3)final |
Alecto-Augustinus D3 |
Craeyenhout D2-O |
(5-5)scheduled |
Klein Zwitserland D2-O |
Leonidas D3-O |
(0-2)final |
ZONDAG 21 MEI 2023 |
Leonidas D3-O |
Schiedam D2-O |
(3-0)final |
Craeyenhout D2-O |
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O |
(2-1)scheduled |
Pinoké D3 |
Alecto-Augustinus D3 |
(6-0)scheduled |
Roomburg D2-O |
Rood-Wit D2-O |
(2-2)final |
Ring Pass Delft D2-O |
Klein Zwitserland D2-O |
(1-4)final |
HUDITO D2-O |
Leonidas D4 |
(5-2)final |
ZONDAG 4 JUNI 2023 |
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O |
Pinoké D3 |
(2-0)scheduled |
Klein Zwitserland D2-O |
Craeyenhout D2-O |
(4-4)scheduled |
HUDITO D2-O |
Roomburg D2-O |
(2-2)final |
Rood-Wit D2-O |
Leonidas D3-O |
(0-3)final |
Schiedam D2-O |
Ring Pass Delft D2-O |
(1-2)final |
Leonidas D4 |
Alecto-Augustinus D3 |
(3-0)final |
ZONDAG 11 JUNI 2023 |
Craeyenhout D2-O |
Schiedam D2-O |
(2-1)scheduled |
Leonidas D4 |
Roomburg D2-O |
(6-1)final |
Ring Pass Delft D2-O |
Rood-Wit D2-O |
(5-2)final |
Alecto-Augustinus D3 |
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O |
(0-1)final |
Leonidas D3-O |
HUDITO D2-O |
(2-1)final |
Pinoké D3 |
Klein Zwitserland D2-O |
(2-1)final |
ZONDAG 18 JUNI 2023 |
HUDITO D2-O |
Ring Pass Delft D2-O |
(0-1)final |
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O |
Leonidas D4 |
(2-0)final |
Roomburg D2-O |
Leonidas D3-O |
(2-2)final |
Rood-Wit D2-O |
Craeyenhout D2-O |
(3-0)scheduled |
Schiedam D2-O |
Pinoké D3 |
(2-2)final |
Klein Zwitserland D2-O |
Alecto-Augustinus D3 |
(6-2)final |