Dames 05
Laatst gespeelde wedstrijddag
Stand
Pos. |
Team |
# |
Punten |
W |
G |
V |
+ |
- |
Straf |
1 |
AthenA D4 |
22 |
59 |
19 |
2 |
1 |
73 |
14 |
0 |
2 |
Gooische D2-O |
22 |
50 |
16 |
2 |
4 |
69 |
30 |
0 |
3 |
Amsterdam D7 |
22 |
49 |
16 |
1 |
5 |
60 |
24 |
0 |
4 |
Kampong D4 |
22 |
37 |
11 |
4 |
7 |
61 |
38 |
0 |
5 |
Spandersbosch Spanderbosch D2-O |
22 |
36 |
11 |
3 |
8 |
56 |
52 |
0 |
6 |
Naarden D2-O |
22 |
33 |
10 |
3 |
9 |
43 |
47 |
0 |
7 |
VVV D3 |
22 |
31 |
9 |
4 |
9 |
33 |
41 |
0 |
8 |
Almere D3 |
22 |
21 |
5 |
6 |
11 |
31 |
39 |
0 |
9 |
Pinoké D5 |
22 |
20 |
5 |
5 |
12 |
22 |
44 |
0 |
10 |
Hurley D7 |
22 |
16 |
4 |
4 |
14 |
28 |
51 |
0 |
11 |
Voordaan D4 |
22 |
14 |
4 |
2 |
16 |
30 |
77 |
0 |
12 |
AthenA D5 |
22 |
11 |
3 |
2 |
17 |
21 |
70 |
0 |
Uitslagen
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021 |
AthenA D5 |
Naarden D2-O |
0-1 |
Gooische D2-O |
VVV D3 |
2-1 |
Hurley D7 |
Amsterdam D7 |
0-2 |
Kampong D4 |
Spandersbosch Spanderbosch D2-O |
2-4 |
Voordaan D4 |
AthenA D4 |
0-2 |
Pinoké D5 |
Almere D3 |
1-0 |
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021 |
Amsterdam D7 |
Pinoké D5 |
2-2 |
Almere D3 |
Gooische D2-O |
3-4 |
AthenA D4 |
AthenA D5 |
5-0 |
Naarden D2-O |
Kampong D4 |
1-6 |
Spandersbosch Spanderbosch D2-O |
Hurley D7 |
2-2 |
VVV D3 |
Voordaan D4 |
4-2 |
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021 |
AthenA D4 |
Naarden D2-O |
4-0 |
AthenA D5 |
VVV D3 |
2-2 |
Gooische D2-O |
Amsterdam D7 |
2-6 |
Hurley D7 |
Kampong D4 |
3-5 |
Voordaan D4 |
Almere D3 |
0-3 |
Pinoké D5 |
Spandersbosch Spanderbosch D2-O |
2-4 |
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021 |
Kampong D4 |
Pinoké D5 |
3-1 |
Almere D3 |
AthenA D5 |
0-2 |
Amsterdam D7 |
Voordaan D4 |
6-0 |
Naarden D2-O |
Hurley D7 |
0-1 |
Spandersbosch Spanderbosch D2-O |
Gooische D2-O |
3-0 |
VVV D3 |
AthenA D4 |
0-4 |
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021 |
AthenA D4 |
Almere D3 |
0-0 |
AthenA D5 |
Amsterdam D7 |
0-1 |
Gooische D2-O |
Kampong D4 |
2-0 |
VVV D3 |
Naarden D2-O |
0-4 |
Voordaan D4 |
Spandersbosch Spanderbosch D2-O |
2-4 |
Pinoké D5 |
Hurley D7 |
1-1 |
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021 |
Naarden D2-O |
Pinoké D5 |
1-4 |
Almere D3 |
VVV D3 |
1-2 |
Spandersbosch Spanderbosch D2-O |
AthenA D5 |
7-2 |
Kampong D4 |
Voordaan D4 |
10-0 |
Amsterdam D7 |
AthenA D4 |
4-0 |
Hurley D7 |
Gooische D2-O |
2-5 |
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021 |
Almere D3 |
Naarden D2-O |
1-2 |
AthenA D4 |
Spandersbosch Spanderbosch D2-O |
3-1 |
Gooische D2-O |
Pinoké D5 |
2-0 |
AthenA D5 |
Kampong D4 |
0-2 |
VVV D3 |
Amsterdam D7 |
0-2 |
Voordaan D4 |
Hurley D7 |
1-2 |
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Hurley D7 |
AthenA D5 |
1-3 |
Naarden D2-O |
Gooische D2-O |
1-4 |
Kampong D4 |
AthenA D4 |
0-2 |
Spandersbosch Spanderbosch D2-O |
VVV D3 |
5-0 |
Amsterdam D7 |
Almere D3 |
1-2 |
Pinoké D5 |
Voordaan D4 |
1-1 |
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021 |
AthenA D4 |
Hurley D7 |
4-2 |
AthenA D5 |
Pinoké D5 |
2-0 |
VVV D3 |
Kampong D4 |
2-4 |
Almere D3 |
Spandersbosch Spanderbosch D2-O |
1-2 |
Amsterdam D7 |
Naarden D2-O |
2-3 |
Voordaan D4 |
Gooische D2-O |
1-4 |
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Pinoké D5 |
AthenA D4 |
1-4 |
Spandersbosch Spanderbosch D2-O |
Amsterdam D7 |
1-3 |
Hurley D7 |
VVV D3 |
1-2 |
Kampong D4 |
Almere D3 |
2-2 |
Gooische D2-O |
AthenA D5 |
2-0 |
Voordaan D4 |
Naarden D2-O |
3-2 |
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Almere D3 |
Hurley D7 |
2-0 |
Naarden D2-O |
Spandersbosch Spanderbosch D2-O |
2-2 |
AthenA D5 |
Voordaan D4 |
1-3 |
VVV D3 |
Pinoké D5 |
2-0 |
AthenA D4 |
Gooische D2-O |
2-1 |
ZONDAG 6 MAART 2022 |
Amsterdam D7 |
Kampong D4 |
3-1 |
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022 |
Amsterdam D7 |
Hurley D7 |
1-0 |
VVV D3 |
Gooische D2-O |
2-2 |
Naarden D2-O |
AthenA D5 |
2-1 |
AthenA D4 |
Voordaan D4 |
7-0 |
Spandersbosch Spanderbosch D2-O |
Kampong D4 |
1-6 |
Almere D3 |
Pinoké D5 |
1-2 |
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022 |
Gooische D2-O |
Almere D3 |
6-0 |
Kampong D4 |
Naarden D2-O |
2-0 |
Voordaan D4 |
VVV D3 |
1-5 |
AthenA D5 |
AthenA D4 |
0-9 |
Pinoké D5 |
Amsterdam D7 |
0-1 |
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022 |
Naarden D2-O |
AthenA D4 |
0-1 |
VVV D3 |
AthenA D5 |
1-1 |
Spandersbosch Spanderbosch D2-O |
Pinoké D5 |
4-0 |
Almere D3 |
Voordaan D4 |
2-2 |
Amsterdam D7 |
Gooische D2-O |
0-4 |
Kampong D4 |
Hurley D7 |
1-1 |
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022 |
Pinoké D5 |
Kampong D4 |
0-4 |
Gooische D2-O |
Spandersbosch Spanderbosch D2-O |
5-1 |
Hurley D7 |
Naarden D2-O |
1-3 |
Voordaan D4 |
Amsterdam D7 |
2-5 |
AthenA D5 |
Almere D3 |
1-3 |
AthenA D4 |
VVV D3 |
1-0 |
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022 |
Spandersbosch Spanderbosch D2-O |
Voordaan D4 |
4-2 |
Almere D3 |
AthenA D4 |
1-1 |
Kampong D4 |
Gooische D2-O |
2-3 |
Naarden D2-O |
VVV D3 |
3-1 |
Hurley D7 |
Pinoké D5 |
1-1 |
Amsterdam D7 |
AthenA D5 |
9-0 |
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022 |
Voordaan D4 |
Kampong D4 |
1-2 |
VVV D3 |
Almere D3 |
4-3 |
Gooische D2-O |
Hurley D7 |
5-2 |
AthenA D5 |
Spandersbosch Spanderbosch D2-O |
0-1 |
AthenA D4 |
Amsterdam D7 |
1-0 |
Pinoké D5 |
Naarden D2-O |
2-2 |
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022 |
Naarden D2-O |
Almere D3 |
4-3 |
Spandersbosch Spanderbosch D2-O |
AthenA D4 |
0-7 |
Pinoké D5 |
Gooische D2-O |
0-3 |
Hurley D7 |
Voordaan D4 |
1-2 |
Kampong D4 |
AthenA D5 |
4-1 |
Amsterdam D7 |
VVV D3 |
2-0 |
VRIJDAG 13 MEI 2022 |
Hurley D7 |
Spandersbosch Spanderbosch D2-O |
3-2 |
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022 |
AthenA D5 |
Hurley D7 |
1-2 |
VVV D3 |
Spandersbosch Spanderbosch D2-O |
2-0 |
AthenA D4 |
Kampong D4 |
5-1 |
Gooische D2-O |
Naarden D2-O |
1-1 |
Voordaan D4 |
Pinoké D5 |
0-1 |
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022 |
Hurley D7 |
AthenA D4 |
2-6 |
Spandersbosch Spanderbosch D2-O |
Almere D3 |
1-1 |
Kampong D4 |
VVV D3 |
1-1 |
Naarden D2-O |
Amsterdam D7 |
3-1 |
Gooische D2-O |
Voordaan D4 |
4-1 |
Pinoké D5 |
AthenA D5 |
3-2 |
WOENSDAG 25 MEI 2022 |
Almere D3 |
Amsterdam D7 |
0-1 |
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022 |
Almere D3 |
Kampong D4 |
1-1 |
Naarden D2-O |
Voordaan D4 |
5-1 |
VVV D3 |
Hurley D7 |
1-0 |
AthenA D5 |
Gooische D2-O |
0-7 |
Amsterdam D7 |
Spandersbosch Spanderbosch D2-O |
4-1 |
AthenA D4 |
Pinoké D5 |
3-0 |
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022 |
Gooische D2-O |
AthenA D4 |
1-2 |
Pinoké D5 |
VVV D3 |
0-1 |
Kampong D4 |
Amsterdam D7 |
2-4 |
Voordaan D4 |
AthenA D5 |
5-2 |
Hurley D7 |
Almere D3 |
0-1 |
Spandersbosch Spanderbosch D2-O |
Naarden D2-O |
6-3 |