Dames 06
Laatst gespeelde wedstrijddag
D06 - Almeerse D2-O
|
0-6
|
Uit
|
D06 - Amsterdam D5
|
0-5
|
Uit
|
D06 - Kampong D6
|
0-5
|
Thuis
|
D06 - Westerpark D2
|
0-5
|
Uit
|
D06 - Kampong D5
|
1-5
|
Thuis
|
D06 - Amsterdam D4
|
1-0
|
Uit
|
D06 - Voordaan D3
|
2-5
|
Thuis
|
D06 - HC Athena D4
|
4-3
|
Thuis
|
D06 - Weesp D2-O
|
0-1
|
Uit
|
D06 - THC Hurley D6
|
5-2
|
Thuis
|
D06 - U.S.H.C. D3
|
0-3
|
Uit
|
D06 - Almeerse D2-O
|
2-2
|
Thuis
|
D06 - Amsterdam D5
|
2-3
|
Thuis
|
D06 - Kampong D6
|
1-2
|
Uit
|
D06 - Westerpark D2
|
2-5
|
Thuis
|
D06 - Kampong D5
|
2-3
|
Uit
|
D06 - Amsterdam D4
|
1-3
|
Thuis
|
D06 - Voordaan D3
|
1-8
|
Uit
|
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis | Uit | Datum | Aanvang |
Almere D2-O | USHC D3 | 12-5-2024 | 10:30 |
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Almere D2-O | 18 | 40 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 54 | 17 | 0 |
2 | Westerpark D2 | 18 | 39 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 58 | 26 | 0 |
3 | USHC D3 | 18 | 36 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 46 | 26 | 0 |
4 | Kampong D5 | 18 | 35 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 41 | 27 | 0 |
5 | Voordaan D3 | 18 | 31 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 49 | 27 | 0 |
6 | Amsterdam D5 | 18 | 29 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 38 | 29 | 0 |
7 | Weesp D2-O | 18 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 28 | 49 | 0 |
8 | Amsterdam D4 | 18 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 33 | 30 | 0 |
9 | Kampong D6 | 18 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 24 | 40 | 0 |
10 | AthenA D4 | 18 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 33 | 56 | 0 |
11 | Hurley D6 | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 23 | 58 | 0 |
12 | Pinoké D6 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 24 | 66 | 0 |
Ondersteuning
Functie | Naam |
Trainer | Trainer Hockeywerkt |
Trainer | Sem Sluiter |
Aanvoerder | Florine Mulder |
Aanvoerder | Victoire de Waard |
Verslagen
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
26 mei | U.S.H.C. D3 | 15:15 | thuis - Water 17 |
2 jun | THC Hurley D6 | n.n.b | uit |
9 jun | M.H.C. Weesp D2-O | n.n.b | thuis |
16 jun | HC Athena D4 | n.n.b | uit |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Amsterdam D4 | Amsterdam D5 | (3-1)final |
Weesp D2-O | Hurley D6 | (1-0)final |
Westerpark D2 | Almere D2-O | (1-3)final |
Voordaan D3 | Pinoké D6 | (8-1)final |
AthenA D4 | USHC D3 | (1-1)scheduled |
Kampong D5 | Kampong D6 | (3-1)final |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Almere D2-O | Weesp D2-O | (4-2)final |
USHC D3 | Voordaan D3 | (3-2)final |
Amsterdam D5 | Kampong D5 | (2-0)final |
Kampong D6 | Westerpark D2 | (2-3)final |
Hurley D6 | AthenA D4 | (3-6)final |
Pinoké D6 | Amsterdam D4 | (1-3)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Westerpark D2 | Amsterdam D5 | (1-1)final |
Amsterdam D4 | USHC D3 | (0-2)scheduled |
Kampong D5 | Pinoké D6 | (3-2)final |
Kampong D6 | Almere D2-O | (1-0)final |
Voordaan D3 | Hurley D6 | (6-1)final |
AthenA D4 | Weesp D2-O | (2-5)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
USHC D3 | Kampong D5 | (0-1)final |
Almere D2-O | AthenA D4 | (2-0)final |
Amsterdam D5 | Kampong D6 | (2-2)final |
Pinoké D6 | Westerpark D2 | (2-5)final |
Weesp D2-O | Voordaan D3 | (3-2)final |
Hurley D6 | Amsterdam D4 | (2-2)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Kampong D5 | Hurley D6 | (3-1)scheduled |
Westerpark D2 | USHC D3 | (7-4)scheduled |
Amsterdam D5 | Almere D2-O | (1-3)final |
Kampong D6 | Pinoké D6 | (2-1)final |
Voordaan D3 | AthenA D4 | (5-1)final |
Amsterdam D4 | Weesp D2-O | (5-0)final |
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Hurley D6 | Westerpark D2 | (0-6)final |
Almere D2-O | Voordaan D3 | (1-2)final |
USHC D3 | Kampong D6 | (6-0)final |
AthenA D4 | Amsterdam D4 | (4-3)final |
Weesp D2-O | Kampong D5 | (2-5)final |
Pinoké D6 | Amsterdam D5 | (2-3)final |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Westerpark D2 | Weesp D2-O | (6-0)final |
Kampong D6 | Hurley D6 | (3-2)final |
Pinoké D6 | Almere D2-O | (2-2)final |
Amsterdam D4 | Voordaan D3 | (2-3)final |
Amsterdam D5 | USHC D3 | (1-2)scheduled |
Kampong D5 | AthenA D4 | (1-2)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
AthenA D4 | Westerpark D2 | (2-3)final |
Hurley D6 | Amsterdam D5 | (2-2)final |
Almere D2-O | Amsterdam D4 | (2-1)final |
Weesp D2-O | Kampong D6 | (2-1)final |
USHC D3 | Pinoké D6 | (3-0)scheduled |
Voordaan D3 | Kampong D5 | (0-1)final |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Pinoké D6 | Hurley D6 | (5-2)final |
Westerpark D2 | Voordaan D3 | (2-1)final |
Amsterdam D5 | Weesp D2-O | (4-0)final |
Kampong D6 | AthenA D4 | (2-3)final |
Kampong D5 | Amsterdam D4 | (2-1)final |
USHC D3 | Almere D2-O | (2-1)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
AthenA D4 | Amsterdam D5 | (1-2)final |
Amsterdam D4 | Westerpark D2 | (2-4)final |
Hurley D6 | USHC D3 | (3-3)final |
Weesp D2-O | Pinoké D6 | (1-0)final |
Voordaan D3 | Kampong D6 | (1-2)final |
Kampong D5 | Almere D2-O | (1-3)final |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
USHC D3 | Weesp D2-O | (1-2)final |
Amsterdam D5 | Voordaan D3 | (3-0)final |
Almere D2-O | Hurley D6 | (7-0)final |
Westerpark D2 | Kampong D5 | (2-2)final |
Pinoké D6 | AthenA D4 | (4-3)final |
Kampong D6 | Amsterdam D4 | (0-2)final |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 | ||
Amsterdam D5 | Amsterdam D4 | (0-2)final |
Almere D2-O | Westerpark D2 | (2-0)final |
USHC D3 | AthenA D4 | (5-0)final |
Hurley D6 | Weesp D2-O | (1-2)final |
Kampong D6 | Kampong D5 | (2-2)final |
Pinoké D6 | Voordaan D3 | (2-5)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 | ||
Westerpark D2 | Kampong D6 | (2-0)final |
Weesp D2-O | Almere D2-O | (0-5)final |
Kampong D5 | Amsterdam D5 | (1-2)final |
Amsterdam D4 | Pinoké D6 | (0-1)final |
AthenA D4 | Hurley D6 | (1-2)final |
Voordaan D3 | USHC D3 | (1-2)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 | ||
USHC D3 | Amsterdam D4 | (2-1)final |
Almere D2-O | Kampong D6 | (4-0)final |
Weesp D2-O | AthenA D4 | (1-2)final |
Pinoké D6 | Kampong D5 | (1-5)final |
Hurley D6 | Voordaan D3 | (1-1)final |
Amsterdam D5 | Westerpark D2 | (2-2)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 | ||
Kampong D5 | USHC D3 | (1-3)scheduled |
Westerpark D2 | Pinoké D6 | (5-0)final |
AthenA D4 | Almere D2-O | (2-6)final |
Amsterdam D4 | Hurley D6 | (0-0)final |
Kampong D6 | Amsterdam D5 | (1-2)final |
Voordaan D3 | Weesp D2-O | (5-1)final |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 | ||
Almere D2-O | Amsterdam D5 | (3-1)final |
Weesp D2-O | Amsterdam D4 | (3-3)final |
USHC D3 | Westerpark D2 | (0-1)final |
Hurley D6 | Kampong D5 | (0-3)scheduled |
AthenA D4 | Voordaan D3 | (1-3)final |
Pinoké D6 | Kampong D6 | (0-5)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 | ||
Kampong D5 | Weesp D2-O | (2-1)final |
Westerpark D2 | Hurley D6 | (7-1)final |
Voordaan D3 | Almere D2-O | (1-0)final |
Amsterdam D4 | AthenA D4 | (3-0)scheduled |
Amsterdam D5 | Pinoké D6 | (5-0)final |
Kampong D6 | USHC D3 | (0-3)scheduled |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 | ||
USHC D3 | Amsterdam D5 | (4-4)scheduled |
Almere D2-O | Pinoké D6 | (6-0)final |
Weesp D2-O | Westerpark D2 | (2-1)final |
Hurley D6 | Kampong D6 | (2-0)final |
Voordaan D3 | Amsterdam D4 | (3-0)final |
AthenA D4 | Kampong D5 | (2-5)final |