Dames J1
Laatst gespeelde wedstrijddag
DJ1 - Kampong DO25-3
|
1-2
|
Thuis
|
DJ1 - Kampong DO25-2
|
3-2
|
Uit
|
DJ1 - Fletiomare DO25-2
|
2-0
|
Uit
|
DJ1 - Laren DO25-1-O
|
5-1
|
Thuis
|
DJ1 - Purmerend DO25-1
|
3-0
|
Uit
|
DJ1 - Kampong DO25-3
|
0-3
|
Uit
|
DJ1 - Kampong DO25-2
|
2-5
|
Thuis
|
DJ1 - H.C. Eemvallei DO25-1
|
2-0
|
Thuis
|
DJ1 - HC Athena DO25-1
|
4-1
|
Uit
|
DJ1 - Kampong DO25-3
|
0-3
|
Uit
|
DJ1 - Kampong DO25-1
|
1-1
|
Thuis
|
DJ1 - Houten DO25-1
|
3-2
|
Uit
|
DJ1 - H.C. Eemvallei DO25-1
|
1-2
|
Uit
|
DJ1 - HC Athena DO25-1
|
1-0
|
Thuis
|
DJ1 - Kampong DO25-3
|
0-2
|
Thuis
|
DJ1 - Kampong DO25-1
|
0-4
|
Uit
|
DJ1 - Houten DO25-1
|
3-3
|
Thuis
|
DJ1 - Oefenwedstrijd nnb
|
Nog geen uitslag
|
Thuis
|
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis | Uit | Datum | Aanvang |
Pinoké DO25-1 | Purmerend DO25-1 | 26-5-2024 | 10:30 |
Kampong DO25-2 | Laren DO25-1-O | 26-5-2024 | 16:00 |
Kampong DO25-3 | Fletiomare DO25-2 | 26-5-2024 | 17:45 |
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Kampong DO25-3 | 7 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 8 | 0 |
2 | Kampong DO25-2 | 7 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 11 | 0 |
3 | Pinoké DO25-1 | 7 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 13 | 0 |
4 | Laren DO25-1-O | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 17 | 0 |
5 | Purmerend DO25-1 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 21 | 0 |
6 | Fletiomare DO25-2 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 18 | 0 |
Ondersteuning
Functie | Naam |
Trainer | Daan Ketelaars |
Aanvoerder | Solènn Elenbaas |
Verslagen
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
26 mei | M.H.C. Purmerend DO25-1 | 10:30 | thuis - Semiwater 15 |
2 jun | Larensche Mixed Hockey Club DO25-1-O | 11:00 | uit |
9 jun | MHC Fletiomare DO25-2 | n.n.b | thuis |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 | ||
Purmerend DO25-1 | Fletiomare DO25-2 | (2-3)final |
Laren DO25-1-O | Kampong DO25-3 | (1-2)final |
Pinoké DO25-1 | Kampong DO25-2 | (2-5)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 | ||
Fletiomare DO25-2 | Laren DO25-1-O | (3-4)final |
Kampong DO25-2 | Purmerend DO25-1 | (4-0)final |
Kampong DO25-3 | Pinoké DO25-1 | (3-0)final |
WOENSDAG 13 MAART 2024 | ||
Kampong DO25-3 | Fletiomare DO25-2 | (3-1)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 | ||
Purmerend DO25-1 | Pinoké DO25-1 | (0-3)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 | ||
Purmerend DO25-1 | Kampong DO25-3 | (1-6)final |
Pinoké DO25-1 | Laren DO25-1-O | (5-1)final |
Kampong DO25-2 | Fletiomare DO25-2 | (2-1)final |
DINSDAG 26 MAART 2024 | ||
Laren DO25-1-O | Kampong DO25-2 | (0-1)final |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 | ||
Kampong DO25-3 | Kampong DO25-2 | (2-2)final |
Laren DO25-1-O | Purmerend DO25-1 | (2-1)final |
Fletiomare DO25-2 | Pinoké DO25-1 | (0-2)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 | ||
Fletiomare DO25-2 | Purmerend DO25-1 | (1-4)final |
Kampong DO25-2 | Pinoké DO25-1 | (2-3)final |
Kampong DO25-3 | Laren DO25-1-O | (4-2)final |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 | ||
Pinoké DO25-1 | Kampong DO25-3 | (1-2)final |
Laren DO25-1-O | Fletiomare DO25-2 | (1-1)scheduled |
Purmerend DO25-1 | Kampong DO25-2 | (3-2)final |