Dames 30C
Laatst gespeelde wedstrijddag
D30C - HIC D30-1
|
0-4
|
Thuis
|
D30C - BerkelRodenrijs D30-1
|
0-1
|
Uit
|
D30C - Bloemendaal D30-1
|
1-5
|
Thuis
|
D30C - LOHC D30-1
|
1-0
|
Uit
|
D30C - Alliance D30-1
|
1-4
|
Thuis
|
D30C - Abcoude D30-1
|
2-3
|
Uit
|
D30C - Terriers D30-1
|
0-2
|
Thuis
|
D30C - Amsterdam D30-2
|
0-2
|
Thuis
|
D30C - Rood-Wit D30-1
|
1-1
|
Uit
|
D30C - HBS D30-1
|
0-3
|
Uit
|
D30C - Craeyenhout D30-1
|
0-3
|
Thuis
|
D30C - HIC D30-1
|
1-3
|
Uit
|
D30C - BerkelRodenrijs D30-1
|
1-0
|
Thuis
|
D30C - Bloemendaal D30-1
|
0-4
|
Uit
|
D30C - LOHC D30-1
|
2-2
|
Thuis
|
D30C - Alliance D30-1
|
0-5
|
Uit
|
D30C - Abcoude D30-1
|
2-0
|
Thuis
|
D30C - Terriers D30-1
|
3-1
|
Uit
|
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis | Uit | Datum | Aanvang |
Craeyenhout D30-1 | Pinoké D30-3 | 26-5-2024 | 0:00 |
HIC D30-1 | HBS D30-1 | 26-5-2024 | 10:45 |
Terriërs D30-1 | Leiden D30-1 | 26-5-2024 | 11:45 |
Bloemendaal D30-1 | Amsterdam D30-2 | 26-5-2024 | 12:45 |
Alliance D30-1 | Abcoude D30-1 | 26-5-2024 | 13:00 |
Rood-Wit D30-1 | Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-1 | 26-5-2024 | 14:45 |
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Alliance D30-1 | 18 | 44 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 54 | 14 | 0 |
2 | Terriërs D30-1 | 18 | 43 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 60 | 18 | 0 |
3 | Bloemendaal D30-1 | 18 | 37 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 51 | 18 | 0 |
4 | Craeyenhout D30-1 | 18 | 34 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 38 | 27 | 0 |
5 | Rood-Wit D30-1 | 18 | 31 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 35 | 23 | 0 |
6 | Amsterdam D30-2 | 18 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 28 | 30 | 0 |
7 | Leiden D30-1 | 18 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 32 | 37 | 0 |
8 | HBS D30-1 | 18 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 25 | 41 | 0 |
9 | Abcoude D30-1 | 18 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 13 | 21 | 52 | 0 |
10 | HIC D30-1 | 18 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 15 | 36 | 0 |
11 | Pinoké D30-3 | 18 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 15 | 43 | 0 |
12 | Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-1 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 51 | 0 |
Ondersteuning
Functie | Naam |
Trainer | Trainer Hockeywerkt |
Trainer | Iorus Roos |
Aanvoerder | Nicoline Bredt |
Aanvoerder | Marieke Franken |
Aanvoerder | Babette Kohen |
Verslagen
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
26 mei | Craeyenhout D30-1 | n.n.b | uit |
2 jun | MHCHBS D30-1 | n.n.b | thuis |
9 jun | A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit D30-1 | n.n.b | thuis |
16 jun | AH & BC D30-2 | n.n.b | uit |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Abcoude D30-1 | Amsterdam D30-2 | (4-1)final |
Leiden D30-1 | HBS D30-1 | (3-0)final |
Rood-Wit D30-1 | Alliance D30-1 | (0-2)scheduled |
Terriërs D30-1 | Pinoké D30-3 | (1-3)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-1 | HIC D30-1 | (0-0)scheduled |
Craeyenhout D30-1 | Bloemendaal D30-1 | (1-0)final |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Pinoké D30-3 | Abcoude D30-1 | (2-0)final |
Amsterdam D30-2 | Leiden D30-1 | (1-0)final |
HIC D30-1 | Craeyenhout D30-1 | (0-3)scheduled |
HBS D30-1 | Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-1 | (2-1)final |
Bloemendaal D30-1 | Rood-Wit D30-1 | (1-2)final |
Alliance D30-1 | Terriërs D30-1 | (2-1)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Rood-Wit D30-1 | HIC D30-1 | (7-1)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-1 | Amsterdam D30-2 | (2-1)scheduled |
Terriërs D30-1 | Bloemendaal D30-1 | (1-0)final |
Craeyenhout D30-1 | HBS D30-1 | (0-3)final |
Leiden D30-1 | Abcoude D30-1 | (2-0)final |
Alliance D30-1 | Pinoké D30-3 | (5-0)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Pinoké D30-3 | Leiden D30-1 | (2-2)final |
Amsterdam D30-2 | Craeyenhout D30-1 | (5-1)scheduled |
HIC D30-1 | Terriërs D30-1 | (0-4)final |
Bloemendaal D30-1 | Alliance D30-1 | (2-2)final |
HBS D30-1 | Rood-Wit D30-1 | (1-0)scheduled |
Abcoude D30-1 | Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-1 | (2-1)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Craeyenhout D30-1 | Abcoude D30-1 | (1-0)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-1 | Leiden D30-1 | (3-3)final |
Rood-Wit D30-1 | Amsterdam D30-2 | (2-2)final |
Bloemendaal D30-1 | Pinoké D30-3 | (4-0)final |
Alliance D30-1 | HIC D30-1 | (2-0)final |
Terriërs D30-1 | HBS D30-1 | (4-0)final |
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Leiden D30-1 | Craeyenhout D30-1 | (1-0)final |
Abcoude D30-1 | Rood-Wit D30-1 | (0-3)final |
HIC D30-1 | Bloemendaal D30-1 | (0-2)final |
HBS D30-1 | Alliance D30-1 | (0-3)final |
Amsterdam D30-2 | Terriërs D30-1 | (1-2)final |
Pinoké D30-3 | Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-1 | (1-0)final |
WOENSDAG 18 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Terriërs D30-1 | Abcoude D30-1 | (3-0)final |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Craeyenhout D30-1 | Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-1 | (5-1)scheduled |
HIC D30-1 | Pinoké D30-3 | (3-1)final |
Rood-Wit D30-1 | Leiden D30-1 | (2-1)final |
Alliance D30-1 | Amsterdam D30-2 | (3-1)final |
Bloemendaal D30-1 | HBS D30-1 | (2-1)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Leiden D30-1 | Terriërs D30-1 | (3-5)final |
Abcoude D30-1 | Alliance D30-1 | (0-6)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-1 | Rood-Wit D30-1 | (0-2)final |
HBS D30-1 | HIC D30-1 | (1-2)final |
Amsterdam D30-2 | Bloemendaal D30-1 | (1-0)final |
Pinoké D30-3 | Craeyenhout D30-1 | (0-3)scheduled |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Terriërs D30-1 | Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-1 | (10-0)final |
Rood-Wit D30-1 | Craeyenhout D30-1 | (2-2)final |
Alliance D30-1 | Leiden D30-1 | (0-1)final |
HIC D30-1 | Amsterdam D30-2 | (0-1)final |
Bloemendaal D30-1 | Abcoude D30-1 | (5-1)final |
HBS D30-1 | Pinoké D30-3 | (3-0)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Abcoude D30-1 | HIC D30-1 | (2-1)final |
Leiden D30-1 | Bloemendaal D30-1 | (0-7)final |
Amsterdam D30-2 | HBS D30-1 | (5-1)final |
Craeyenhout D30-1 | Terriërs D30-1 | (1-1)scheduled |
Rood-Wit D30-1 | Pinoké D30-3 | (1-1)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-1 | Alliance D30-1 | (1-0)cancelled |
WOENSDAG 22 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-1 | Alliance D30-1 | (1-9)scheduled |
Terriërs D30-1 | Rood-Wit D30-1 | (4-1)final |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Pinoké D30-3 | Amsterdam D30-2 | (0-2)final |
Alliance D30-1 | Craeyenhout D30-1 | (2-2)final |
HBS D30-1 | Abcoude D30-1 | (4-2)final |
Bloemendaal D30-1 | Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-1 | (4-1)final |
HIC D30-1 | Leiden D30-1 | (0-1)final |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 | ||
HIC D30-1 | Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-1 | (1-0)final |
HBS D30-1 | Leiden D30-1 | (2-2)final |
Bloemendaal D30-1 | Craeyenhout D30-1 | (6-1)final |
Alliance D30-1 | Rood-Wit D30-1 | (3-0)final |
Amsterdam D30-2 | Abcoude D30-1 | (4-1)final |
Pinoké D30-3 | Terriërs D30-1 | (0-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 | ||
Terriërs D30-1 | Alliance D30-1 | (1-2)final |
Leiden D30-1 | Amsterdam D30-2 | (1-1)final |
Craeyenhout D30-1 | HIC D30-1 | (2-0)final |
Abcoude D30-1 | Pinoké D30-3 | (3-2)final |
Rood-Wit D30-1 | Bloemendaal D30-1 | (1-2)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-1 | HBS D30-1 | (1-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 | ||
Abcoude D30-1 | Leiden D30-1 | (2-6)final |
HIC D30-1 | Rood-Wit D30-1 | (2-2)final |
Amsterdam D30-2 | Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-1 | (0-0)scheduled |
Bloemendaal D30-1 | Terriërs D30-1 | (1-3)final |
HBS D30-1 | Craeyenhout D30-1 | (1-3)scheduled |
Pinoké D30-3 | Alliance D30-1 | (1-4)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 | ||
Craeyenhout D30-1 | Amsterdam D30-2 | (0-0)scheduled |
Terriërs D30-1 | HIC D30-1 | (3-1)final |
Rood-Wit D30-1 | HBS D30-1 | (3-1)final |
Leiden D30-1 | Pinoké D30-3 | (0-1)final |
Alliance D30-1 | Bloemendaal D30-1 | (0-2)final |
WOENSDAG 3 APRIL 2024 | ||
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-1 | Abcoude D30-1 | (1-2)final |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 | ||
Leiden D30-1 | Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-1 | (4-1)scheduled |
Amsterdam D30-2 | Rood-Wit D30-1 | (0-1)final |
Abcoude D30-1 | Craeyenhout D30-1 | (1-4)final |
HIC D30-1 | Alliance D30-1 | (0-2)final |
HBS D30-1 | Terriërs D30-1 | (0-2)final |
Pinoké D30-3 | Bloemendaal D30-1 | (1-5)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 | ||
Terriërs D30-1 | Amsterdam D30-2 | (8-2)final |
Bloemendaal D30-1 | HIC D30-1 | (3-0)final |
Alliance D30-1 | HBS D30-1 | (3-2)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-1 | Pinoké D30-3 | (1-0)scheduled |
Craeyenhout D30-1 | Leiden D30-1 | (5-2)final |
Rood-Wit D30-1 | Abcoude D30-1 | (1-0)final |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 | ||
Pinoké D30-3 | HIC D30-1 | (0-4)final |
Leiden D30-1 | Rood-Wit D30-1 | (0-5)final |
Abcoude D30-1 | Terriërs D30-1 | (1-5)final |
Amsterdam D30-2 | Alliance D30-1 | (0-4)scheduled |
HBS D30-1 | Bloemendaal D30-1 | (2-5)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-1 | Craeyenhout D30-1 | (2-4)scheduled |