Meisjes O12-1 (MD1)
Laatst gespeelde wedstrijddag
MO12-1 - Bennebroek MO12-1
|
2-2
|
Uit
|
MO12-1 - Bloemendaal MO12-1
|
6-3
|
Thuis
|
MO12-1 - Haarlem MO12-1
|
7-1
|
Thuis
|
MO12-1 - HC Athena MO12-1
|
2-1
|
Uit
|
MO12-1 - Qui Vive MO12-1
|
3-3
|
Thuis
|
MO12-1 - Bennebroek MO12-1
|
4-3
|
Thuis
|
MO12-1 - Bloemendaal MO12-1
|
3-5
|
Uit
|
MO12-1 - AHC IJburg MO12-2
|
5-0
|
Uit
|
MO12-1 - Rood-Wit MO12-1
|
1-3
|
Thuis
|
MO12-1 - HMHC Saxenburg MO12-1
|
5-1
|
Uit
|
MO12-1 - Abcoude MO12-1
|
7-0
|
Uit
|
MO12-1 - Xenios MO12-1
|
6-2
|
Thuis
|
MO12-1 - AHC IJburg MO12-1
|
1-2
|
Thuis
|
MO12-1 - THC Hurley MO12-1
|
2-3
|
Uit
|
MO12-1 - Xenios MO12-1
|
1-3
|
Thuis
|
MO12-1 - HC Athena MO12-1
|
1-2
|
Uit
|
MO12-1 - Amsterdam MO12-2
|
3-1
|
Thuis
|
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis | Uit | Datum | Aanvang |
AthenA MO12-1 | Bennebroek MO12-1 | 25-5-2024 | 8:30 |
Qui Vive MO12-1 | Pinoké MO12-1 | 25-5-2024 | 9:00 |
Haarlem MO12-1 | Bloemendaal MO12-1 | 25-5-2024 | 10:20 |
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | AthenA MO12-1 | 7 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 6 | 0 |
2 | Pinoké MO12-1 | 7 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 27 | 18 | 0 |
3 | Bennebroek MO12-1 | 7 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 12 | 0 |
4 | Qui Vive MO12-1 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 12 | 0 |
5 | Bloemendaal MO12-1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 17 | 29 | 0 |
6 | Haarlem MO12-1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 28 | 0 |
Ondersteuning
Functie | Naam |
Trainer/Coach | Femke Ewolds |
Assistent Trainer/Coach | Annick Heesemans |
Assistent Trainer | Alexandra Wijs |
Begeleider | Mischa Hupperetz |
Begeleider | Manon Kostering |
Categoriecoördinator | Lyanne Roeleveld |
Verslagen
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
11 mei | !Oefenwedstrijd . | n.n.b | thuis - Water 17 |
11 mei | !Oefenwedstrijd . | n.n.b | thuis - Water 17 |
25 mei | U.H.C.QUI VIVE MO12-1 | 09:00 | uit |
1 jun | HC Athena MO12-1 | n.n.b | thuis |
8 jun | H.C. Haarlem MO12-1 | 09:50 | uit |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024 | ||
Bennebroek MO12-1 | Qui Vive MO12-1 | (2-1)final |
Bloemendaal MO12-1 | Pinoké MO12-1 | (5-3)final |
Haarlem MO12-1 | AthenA MO12-1 | (0-8)final |
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024 | ||
AthenA MO12-1 | Bloemendaal MO12-1 | (5-0)final |
Qui Vive MO12-1 | Haarlem MO12-1 | (1-0)final |
Pinoké MO12-1 | Bennebroek MO12-1 | (4-3)final |
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024 | ||
Bloemendaal MO12-1 | Haarlem MO12-1 | (1-1)final |
Bennebroek MO12-1 | AthenA MO12-1 | (0-1)final |
Pinoké MO12-1 | Qui Vive MO12-1 | (3-3)final |
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024 | ||
AthenA MO12-1 | Pinoké MO12-1 | (1-2)final |
Haarlem MO12-1 | Bennebroek MO12-1 | (0-4)final |
Bloemendaal MO12-1 | Qui Vive MO12-1 | (3-6)final |
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024 | ||
Pinoké MO12-1 | Haarlem MO12-1 | (7-1)final |
Qui Vive MO12-1 | AthenA MO12-1 | (1-2)final |
Bennebroek MO12-1 | Bloemendaal MO12-1 | (5-3)final |
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024 | ||
AthenA MO12-1 | Haarlem MO12-1 | (5-1)final |
Qui Vive MO12-1 | Bennebroek MO12-1 | (1-2)final |
Pinoké MO12-1 | Bloemendaal MO12-1 | (6-3)final |
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024 | ||
Haarlem MO12-1 | Qui Vive MO12-1 | (0-2)final |
Bloemendaal MO12-1 | AthenA MO12-1 | (2-3)final |
Bennebroek MO12-1 | Pinoké MO12-1 | (2-2)final |