Jongens O12-2 (JD2)
Laatst gespeelde wedstrijddag
JO12-2 - Castricum JO12-1
|
5-4
|
Thuis
|
JO12-2 - Myra JO12-1
|
3-7
|
Uit
|
JO12-2 - Bloemendaal JO12-2
|
0-2
|
Uit
|
JO12-2 - Xenios JO12-1
|
5-1
|
Thuis
|
JO12-2 - Amsterdam JO12-1
|
4-5
|
Thuis
|
JO12-2 - Castricum JO12-1
|
5-3
|
Uit
|
JO12-2 - Myra JO12-1
|
2-3
|
Thuis
|
JO12-2 - Amsterdam JO12-4
|
2-2
|
Uit
|
JO12-2 - Myra JO12-1
|
6-5
|
Thuis
|
JO12-2 - THC Hurley JO12-1
|
3-5
|
Uit
|
JO12-2 - HC Athena JO12-1
|
0-2
|
Thuis
|
JO12-2 - VVV JO12-1
|
8-2
|
Uit
|
JO12-2 - Rood-Wit JO12-2
|
4-2
|
Uit
|
JO12-2 - HBS JO12-2
|
6-3
|
Thuis
|
JO12-2 - Bloemendaal JO12-2
|
0-0
|
Uit
|
JO12-2 - Haarlem JO12-1
|
5-5
|
Thuis
|
JO12-2 - Alliance JO12-2
|
4-3
|
Uit
|
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis | Uit | Datum | Aanvang |
Amsterdam JO12-1 | Pinoké JO12-2 | 25-5-2024 | 0:00 |
Xenios JO12-1 | Myra JO12-1 | 25-5-2024 | 0:00 |
Castricum/Terriërs JO12-1 | Bloemendaal JO12-2 | 25-5-2024 | 10:05 |
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Amsterdam JO12-1 | 7 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 14 | 0 |
2 | Bloemendaal JO12-2 | 7 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 29 | 12 | 0 |
3 | Pinoké JO12-2 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 24 | 25 | 0 |
4 | Xenios JO12-1 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 20 | 33 | 0 |
5 | Myra JO12-1 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 21 | 39 | 0 |
6 | Castricum/Terriërs JO12-1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 24 | 33 | 0 |
Ondersteuning
Functie | Naam |
Trainer/Coach | Maaike van de Kamp |
Trainer | Harm Hartman |
Trainer | Ronald de Vilder |
Assistent Trainer | Alexandra Wijs |
Begeleider | Nicole Meijer |
Categoriecoördinator | Lyanne Roeleveld |
Verslagen
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
25 mei | AH & BC JO12-1 | n.n.b | uit |
1 jun | Xenios JO12-1 | n.n.b | uit |
8 jun | HC Bloemendaal JO12-2 | n.n.b | thuis |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024 | ||
Pinoké JO12-2 | Myra JO12-1 | (2-3)final |
Amsterdam JO12-1 | Castricum/Terriërs JO12-1 | (5-1)final |
Bloemendaal JO12-2 | Xenios JO12-1 | (3-2)final |
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024 | ||
Castricum/Terriërs JO12-1 | Pinoké JO12-2 | (3-5)final |
Xenios JO12-1 | Amsterdam JO12-1 | (3-5)final |
Myra JO12-1 | Bloemendaal JO12-2 | (4-7)final |
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024 | ||
Bloemendaal JO12-2 | Castricum/Terriërs JO12-1 | (2-2)final |
Pinoké JO12-2 | Amsterdam JO12-1 | (4-5)final |
Myra JO12-1 | Xenios JO12-1 | (4-5)final |
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024 | ||
Pinoké JO12-2 | Xenios JO12-1 | (5-1)final |
Amsterdam JO12-1 | Bloemendaal JO12-2 | (3-0)final |
Castricum/Terriërs JO12-1 | Myra JO12-1 | (4-3)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024 | ||
Myra JO12-1 | Amsterdam JO12-1 | (0-9)final |
Bloemendaal JO12-2 | Pinoké JO12-2 | (2-0)final |
Xenios JO12-1 | Castricum/Terriërs JO12-1 | (7-5)final |
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024 | ||
Myra JO12-1 | Pinoké JO12-2 | (7-3)final |
Xenios JO12-1 | Bloemendaal JO12-2 | (1-6)final |
Castricum/Terriërs JO12-1 | Amsterdam JO12-1 | (5-6)final |
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024 | ||
Amsterdam JO12-1 | Xenios JO12-1 | (5-1)scheduled |
Bloemendaal JO12-2 | Myra JO12-1 | (9-0)final |
Pinoké JO12-2 | Castricum/Terriërs JO12-1 | (5-4)final |