Jongens O18-4 (JA4)
Laatst gespeelde wedstrijddag
JO18-4 - FIT JO18-2
|
1-7
|
Uit
|
JO18-4 - AHC IJburg JO18-2
|
2-6
|
Thuis
|
JO18-4 - Amsterdam JO18-4
|
3-9
|
Uit
|
JO18-4 - Myra JO18-2
|
1-2
|
Thuis
|
JO18-4 - Rood-Wit JO18-2
|
0-9
|
Uit
|
JO18-4 - Mijdrecht JO18-1
|
1-8
|
Uit
|
JO18-4 - VVV JO18-1
|
1-7
|
Thuis
|
JO18-4 - FIT JO18-2
|
2-6
|
Thuis
|
JO18-4 - AHC IJburg JO18-2
|
1-3
|
Uit
|
JO18-4 - Amsterdam JO18-4
|
5-8
|
Thuis
|
JO18-4 - Myra JO18-2
|
1-6
|
Uit
|
JO18-4 - Rood-Wit JO18-2
|
2-4
|
Thuis
|
JO18-4 - Amsterdam JO18-4
|
2-3
|
Thuis
|
JO18-4 - Westerpark JO18-3
|
6-2
|
Uit
|
JO18-4 - THC Hurley JO18-4
|
4-2
|
Thuis
|
JO18-4 - Myra JO18-4
|
4-1
|
Uit
|
JO18-4 - HC Athena JO18-3
|
4-1
|
Thuis
|
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis | Uit | Datum | Aanvang |
VVV JO18-1 | Pinoké JO18-4 | 11-5-2024 | 13:00 |
Mijdrecht JO18-1 | FIT JO18-2 | 11-5-2024 | 14:45 |
Rood-Wit JO18-2 | IJburg JO18-2 | 11-5-2024 | 15:50 |
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | VVV JO18-1 | 12 | 31 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 40 | 22 | 0 |
2 | Mijdrecht JO18-1 | 12 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 54 | 23 | 0 |
3 | Myra JO18-2 | 12 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 41 | 22 | 0 |
4 | Rood-Wit JO18-2 | 12 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 52 | 32 | 0 |
5 | Amsterdam JO18-4 | 12 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 51 | 50 | 3 |
6 | FIT JO18-2 | 11 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 29 | 39 | 0 |
7 | IJburg JO18-2 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 21 | 45 | 3 |
8 | Pinoké JO18-4 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 20 | 75 | 0 |
Ondersteuning
Functie | Naam |
Trainer/Coach | Ton Coumans |
Trainer | Kylann Elenbaas |
Begeleider | Ronald van de Merwe |
Begeleider | Sjomara Schulmaijer-Bosker |
Begeleider | Ellen Smaal |
Verslagen
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
11 mei | Hockeyclub VVV JO18-1 | 13:00 | uit |
25 mei | Hockey Vereniging Mijdrecht JO18-1 | n.n.b | thuis |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Pinoké JO18-4 | Rood-Wit JO18-2 | (2-4)final |
FIT JO18-2 | Myra JO18-2 | (1-4)final |
Mijdrecht JO18-1 | VVV JO18-1 | (5-1)scheduled |
IJburg JO18-2 | Amsterdam JO18-4 | (2-3)final |
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
VVV JO18-1 | IJburg JO18-2 | (2-1)final |
Rood-Wit JO18-2 | Mijdrecht JO18-1 | (1-2)final |
Myra JO18-2 | Pinoké JO18-4 | (6-1)final |
Amsterdam JO18-4 | FIT JO18-2 | (6-3)final |
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
FIT JO18-2 | IJburg JO18-2 | (2-4)final |
Pinoké JO18-4 | Amsterdam JO18-4 | (5-8)final |
Rood-Wit JO18-2 | VVV JO18-1 | (2-3)scheduled |
Mijdrecht JO18-1 | Myra JO18-2 | (2-2)final |
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Myra JO18-2 | Rood-Wit JO18-2 | (4-3)final |
Amsterdam JO18-4 | Mijdrecht JO18-1 | (2-5)final |
VVV JO18-1 | FIT JO18-2 | (1-1)final |
IJburg JO18-2 | Pinoké JO18-4 | (3-1)final |
ZATERDAG 2 DECEMBER 2023 | ||
Pinoké JO18-4 | FIT JO18-2 | (2-6)final |
ZATERDAG 10 FEBRUARI 2024 | ||
Myra JO18-2 | VVV JO18-1 | (2-3)final |
MAANDAG 26 FEBRUARI 2024 | ||
Mijdrecht JO18-1 | IJburg JO18-2 | (9-1)final |
DONDERDAG 29 FEBRUARI 2024 | ||
Rood-Wit JO18-2 | Amsterdam JO18-4 | (4-3)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024 | ||
Pinoké JO18-4 | VVV JO18-1 | (1-7)final |
FIT JO18-2 | Mijdrecht JO18-1 | (1-4)scheduled |
Amsterdam JO18-4 | Myra JO18-2 | (4-5)final |
IJburg JO18-2 | Rood-Wit JO18-2 | (2-5)final |
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024 | ||
Rood-Wit JO18-2 | FIT JO18-2 | (7-1)final |
VVV JO18-1 | Amsterdam JO18-4 | (6-3)scheduled |
Myra JO18-2 | IJburg JO18-2 | (7-1)final |
Mijdrecht JO18-1 | Pinoké JO18-4 | (8-1)final |
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024 | ||
Amsterdam JO18-4 | IJburg JO18-2 | (3-1)final |
VVV JO18-1 | Mijdrecht JO18-1 | (3-2)scheduled |
Rood-Wit JO18-2 | Pinoké JO18-4 | (9-0)final |
Myra JO18-2 | FIT JO18-2 | (4-1)final |
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024 | ||
Mijdrecht JO18-1 | Rood-Wit JO18-2 | (6-5)final |
Pinoké JO18-4 | Myra JO18-2 | (1-2)final |
FIT JO18-2 | Amsterdam JO18-4 | (5-3)final |
IJburg JO18-2 | VVV JO18-1 | (0-5)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024 | ||
Myra JO18-2 | Mijdrecht JO18-1 | (2-0)final |
IJburg JO18-2 | FIT JO18-2 | (5-1)scheduled |
Amsterdam JO18-4 | Pinoké JO18-4 | (9-3)final |
VVV JO18-1 | Rood-Wit JO18-2 | (4-3)final |
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024 | ||
Rood-Wit JO18-2 | Myra JO18-2 | (3-2)final |
FIT JO18-2 | VVV JO18-1 | (1-3)final |
Mijdrecht JO18-1 | Amsterdam JO18-4 | (5-4)final |
Pinoké JO18-4 | IJburg JO18-2 | (2-6)final |
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024 | ||
FIT JO18-2 | Pinoké JO18-4 | (7-1)final |
VVV JO18-1 | Myra JO18-2 | (2-1)final |
Amsterdam JO18-4 | Rood-Wit JO18-2 | (3-6)final |
IJburg JO18-2 | Mijdrecht JO18-1 | (0-6)final |